Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 76  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Lee's Summit North                                  3:21.44   10             
     1) Matthew Hughey SO               2) Damond Anderson SR                    
     3) Myles Madge SO                  4) Todd Pinkowski JR                     
  2 Blue Springs                                        3:23.05    8             
     1) Matt Marzolf SO                 2) Tyree King SR                         
     3) Alex McCullough JR              4) Josh McCullough JR                    
  3 Park Hill South                                     3:23.39    6             
     1) Connor McCauley FR              2) Chris DuPree FR                       
     3) Michael Garrison SR             4) Nylo Clarke SR                        
  4 Liberty                                             3:23.66    5             
     1) Robert Rawie JR                 2) Jared Gamiel JR                       
     3) Alek Morales JR                 4) Jordan Douglas SR                     
  5 Rockhurst                                           3:28.57    4             
     1) Micah Nelson SO                 2) Barrett Zorn SR                       
     3) Navardo Bailey SR               4) Ross Elder SR                         
  6 Blue Springs South                                  3:29.46    3             
     1) Seth Henks SR                   2) Timothy Arnold SR                     
     3) Evan Fitzmaurice SR             4) Thomas Eutzy JR                       
  7 Park Hill                                           3:29.92    2             
     1) Michael Baker JR                2) Payton Stanfield SO                   
     3) Damaney Johnson JR              4) Al-ameen Agunbiade SR                 
=================================================================================
           Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 76 (19 Events Scored)   
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               160        2) Lee's Summit North         92    
    3) Park Hill South             75.50     4) Liberty                    63.50 
    5) Park Hill                   55        6) Blue Springs South         49    
    7) Liberty North               47        8) Rockhurst                  39    
    9) Raytown                     37       10) Central (St. Joseph)       34    
   11) Truman                      24       12) William Chrisman           21    
   13) Staley                      18       14) Fort Osage                  9    
   15) Oak Park                     7       16) North Kansas City           3