Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Park Hill                                           3:56.98   10             
     1) Teresa Thomas FR                2) Manuela Ngo tonye nyemeck SO          
     3) Jena Hahlbeck JR                4) Taiya Shelby JR                       
  2 Liberty                                             3:57.52    8             
     1) Claire Reedy SR                 2) Madelynn Hill SO                      
     3) Caroline Crawford FR            4) Kaitlyn Lewis JR                      
  3 Raytown                                             4:01.95    6             
     1) Key'Airra Coleman JR            2) Shelby Butts SO                       
     3) Jamera Colon SO                 4) Cherae Hamilton JR                    
  4 Blue Springs                                        4:03.13    5             
     1) Payton Minnis JR                2) Reese Howard SO                       
     3) Elyse Valdivia SR               4) Cori Davis SO                         
  5 Park Hill South                                     4:05.75    4             
     1) Jasmine Crawford SR             2) Stevie Williams FR                    
     3) Justine Aiello JR               4) Emma Roth JR                          
  6 Lee's Summit North                                  4:08.25    3             
     1) Erica Odell JR                  2) Hannah Edwards JR                     
     3) Abryanna (Abbie) Rogers SR      4) Autumn Harris FR                      
  7 Central (St. Joseph)                                4:09.13    2             
     1) Payton Moore SR                 2) Haley Grier SR                        
     3) Mariah Smith SR                 4) Victoria Orton FR                     
  8 William Chrisman                                    4:37.87    1             
     1) Paris Anderson JR               2) Adreal Bell SO                        
     3) Camryn Holloman SO              4) Meraid Jorgensen FR                   
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 75 (19 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs                89        2) Liberty North              85    
    3) Liberty                     82        4) Park Hill                  76    
    5) Park Hill South             71        6) Blue Springs South         62    
    7) Fort Osage                  48        8) North Kansas City          46    
    9) Lee's Summit North          44       10) Raytown                    39    
   11) Staley                      36       12) St. Teresa's Academy       27    
   13) Truman                      11       14) William Chrisman            9    
   15) Central (St. Joseph)         7       16) Oak Park                    1