Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 64  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Lee's Summit North                                    41.63   10             
     1) Daunte' Walker SR               2) Nyles Thomas SO                       
     3) Keyon Mozee FR                  4) Jamad Jackson JR                      
  2 Park Hill                                             42.51    8             
     1) Papay Glaywulu SR               2) Payton Stanfield SO                   
     3) Damaney Johnson JR              4) Grant Downes SR                       
  3 Blue Springs                                          42.69    6             
     1) Stephen Benson SR               2) Nick Hessefort JR                     
     3) Richard Fontenot JR             4) Nick Wood SO                          
  4 Park Hill South                                       42.75    5             
     1) Dillon Thomas SR                2) Melvin Walker JR                      
     3) Michael Garrison SR             4) Nylo Clarke SR                        
  5 Raytown                                               42.88    4             
     1) Dominic Gicinto JR              2) Jason Freeman SR                      
     3) Jamar Griddine SR               4) Dantron Johnson SO                    
  6 Staley                                                42.94    3             
     1) Teriq Fowler SR                 2) Mark Robinson SO                      
     3) Andrew Moss SO                  4) Isaiah Russell JR                     
  7 Blue Springs South                                    43.20    2             
     1) Trey Vaval SO                   2) Austin Terry SO                       
     3) Jeffon Washington SR            4) Tyrell Jeffries SR                    
  8 Liberty                                               43.41    1             
     1) Jack Lowery SO                  2) Zach Anderson JR                      
     3) Derek Johnson SR                4) Robert Rawie JR                       
=================================================================================
           Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 64 (13 Events Scored)   
=================================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               113        2) Lee's Summit North         58    
    3) Liberty                     44.50     4) Park Hill                  44    
    5) Park Hill South             42.50     6) Liberty North              33    
    7) Blue Springs South          28        8) Raytown                    27    
    9) William Chrisman            21       10) Central (St. Joseph)       20    
   11) Rockhurst                   19       12) Truman                     18    
   13) Staley                      16       14) Fort Osage                  9    
   15) Oak Park                     7       16) North Kansas City           3