Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 63  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Liberty North                                         49.26   10             
     1) Talia Emerson SO                2) Kylie Winbigler FR                    
     3) Tamia Emerson JR                4) Ekaolise Jose SR                      
  2 Lee's Summit North                                    49.33    8             
     1) Sydney Ross SO                  2) Nicole Collens JR                     
     3) Tiffany Hughey SO               4) Johnae Hightower SR                   
  3 Park Hill                                             49.47    6             
     1) Jordan Birmingham SO            2) Iyanla Roberts JR                     
     3) Giavonni Hopkins SR             4) Sephora Koudou JR                     
  4 Blue Springs                                          49.74    5             
     1) Sy'maih Smith JR                2) Ty'Le Whitmill SO                     
     3) Payton Minnis JR                4) Cori Davis SO                         
  5 Blue Springs South                                    50.17    4             
     1) Kiaya Joseph FR                 2) Nyah Noronha FR                       
     3) Aijah Venerable JR              4) Kailyn O'Donnell SO                   
  6 Fort Osage                                            50.34    3             
     1) Brianna Marriott SR             2) Allie Barrett SR                      
     3) Ardaysia Fenner SO              4) Emari Grimes SO                       
  7 Park Hill South                                       50.39    2             
     1) De'Jaria Guillory SO            2) Emily Day SR                          
     3) Alexandra Hammond FR            4) DeQuaria Guillory FR                  
  8 Liberty                                               50.99    1             
     1) Tiffany Saxton FR               2) Precious Black JR                     
     3) Tasia Saxton SO                 4) Sarah Parrott SR                      
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 63 (13 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Liberty North               76        2) Blue Springs               47    
    3) North Kansas City           46        4) Liberty                    43    
    4) Park Hill                   43        6) Fort Osage                 41    
    7) Park Hill South             38        7) Blue Springs South         38    
    9) Lee's Summit North          35       10) Staley                     32    
   11) St. Teresa's Academy        24       12) Raytown                    16    
   13) Truman                      11       14) William Chrisman            8    
   15) Central (St. Joseph)         5       16) Oak Park                    1