Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 59  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 5
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Park Hill                                           1:42.79   10             
     1) Teresa Thomas FR                2) Taiya Shelby JR                       
     3) Jena Hahlbeck JR                4) Sephora Koudou JR                     
  2 Blue Springs                                        1:43.17    8             
     1) Sy'maih Smith JR                2) Talia Pfeifer FR                      
     3) Payton Minnis JR                4) Cori Davis SO                         
  3 Liberty                                             1:43.46    6             
     1) Tiffany Saxton FR               2) Precious Black JR                     
     3) Tasia Saxton SO                 4) Kaitlyn Lewis JR                      
  4 Liberty North                                       1:43.94    5             
     1) Talia Emerson SO                2) Ekaolise Jose SR                      
     3) Kylie Winbigler FR              4) Tamia Emerson JR                      
  5 Lee's Summit North                                  1:44.42    4             
     1) Sydney Ross SO                  2) Nicole Collens JR                     
     3) Tiffany Hughey SO               4) Johnae Hightower SR                   
  6 Raytown                                             1:45.15    3             
     1) Shelby Butts SO                 2) Domonique Bivins JR                   
     3) Cherae Hamilton JR              4) Jamera Colon SO                       
  7 Park Hill South                                     1:47.17    2             
     1) Emily Day SR                    2) De'Jaria Guillory SO                  
     3) DeQuaria Guillory FR            4) Katherine Herrera JR                  
  8 St. Teresa's Academy                                1:48.13    1             
     1) Natalie Telep SO                2) Gabrielle Wimes SR                    
     3) Erris Pierson SO                4) Torri Henry FR                        
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 59 (11 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Liberty North               64        2) North Kansas City          46    
    3) Fort Osage                  38        4) Park Hill                  37    
    5) Park Hill South             36        6) Blue Springs               33    
    7) Liberty                     28        8) Staley                     27    
    8) Lee's Summit North          27       10) Blue Springs South         26    
   11) St. Teresa's Academy        24       12) Raytown                    16    
   13) Truman                      11       14) William Chrisman            8    
   15) Central (St. Joseph)         5       16) Oak Park                    1