Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 53  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 5
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Park Hill South                                     9:30.44   10             
     1) Emma Roth JR                    2) Jasmine Crawford SR                   
     3) Alexis Maddox SR                4) Justine Aiello JR                     
  2 Blue Springs South                                  9:34.96    8             
     1) Emma Bassford JR                2) Lauren Low FR                         
     3) Paige Fallis FR                 4) Amaya Hernandez JR                    
  3 Blue Springs                                        9:40.76    6             
     1) Reese Howard SO                 2) Alyna Thibault FR                     
     3) Madeline Purvis JR              4) Elyse Valdivia SR                     
  4 Liberty North                                       9:42.58    5             
     1) Breana Sola FR                  2) Elizabeth Stinson FR                  
     3) Sydney Ware SO                  4) Kelsey Cox SR                         
  5 Staley                                              9:55.47    4             
     1) Lindsey Gilbert JR              2) Cara Hawks SR                         
     3) Taryn Clark SO                  4) Gracie Streeval SO                    
  6 St. Teresa's Academy                               10:04.30    3             
     1) Emma Callahan SR                2) Addison Coppinger SO                  
     3) Maddie Douglass SO              4) Delaney Hupke FR                      
  7 Lee's Summit North                                 10:11.78    2             
     1) Katie Wehrwein SO               2) Annie Mccord FR                       
     3) Samantha Simpson JR             4) Hannah Edwards JR                     
  8 Park Hill                                          10:35.50    1             
     1) Brooklynn Niebaum FR            2) Grace Fink JR                         
     3) Abigail Fette FR                4) Madison King SR                       
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 53 (8 Events Scored)   
=================================================================================
    1) Liberty North               59        2) North Kansas City          36    
    3) Fort Osage                  33        4) Staley                     26    
    5) Lee's Summit North          21        6) Park Hill South            20    
    6) St. Teresa's Academy        20        8) Liberty                    18    
    9) Blue Springs South          16        9) Park Hill                  16    
   11) Blue Springs                13       12) Raytown                    12    
   13) Truman                      11       14) William Chrisman            8    
   15) Oak Park                     1