Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Winnetonka                                          4:03.74   10             
     1) Lily Abdulla JR                 2) Cayla Adamson SR                      
     3) Ashley Johnson SO               4) Dinedye Denis JR                      
  2 Grain Valley                                        4:06.20    8             
     1) Kylie Boehmer JR                2) Morgan Scott SO                       
     3) Kailey Larson FR                4) Kayla Townsend JR                     
  3 Platte County                                       4:06.78    6             
     1) Isabelle Geddes FR              2) Rebekah Geddes JR                     
     3) Taylor Farr SO                  4) Jessica Clark JR                      
  4 Raytown South                                       4:07.81    5             
     1) Johnae Wilson SO                2) Dashanae Witherspoon FR               
     3) Brianna Garth SO                4) Dakota Cleaver FR                     
  5 Moberly                                             4:08.17    4             
     1) Isabella Stoneking SR           2) Keiasiah Mozee SO                     
     3) Alyssa Williams SR              4) Allison Aleshire JR                   
  6 Kearney                                             4:09.07    3             
     1) Kassidy Pfeiffer SO             2) Baylea Jones FR                       
     3) Hannah Layton SR                4) Emma Couch JR                         
  7 Smithville                                          4:10.28    2             
     1) Hannah Harness SR               2) Hannah Kamin JR                       
     3) Kathryn Bean JR                 4) Trace Mosby SR                        
  8 Notre Dame de Sion                                  4:15.07    1             
     1) Ava Rawson SO                   2) Mia McLey SO                          
     3) Ella Anstoetter JR              4) Nora Malone SR                        
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 37 (19 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Raytown South               91        2) Kearney                    83    
    2) Platte County               83        4) Pleasant Hill              70    
    5) Smithville                  65        6) Grain Valley               50    
    7) Warrensburg                 46.33     8) Winnetonka                 43.33 
    9) Center                      33       10) Oak Grove                  25    
   11) Marshall                    20       12) Moberly                    19.33 
   13) Kirksville                  18       14) Notre Dame de Sion         17    
   14) Grandview                   17       16) Lafayette (St. Joseph)     16    
   17) Harrisonville               11       18) Benton                      8    
   18) Excelsior Springs            8       20) Savannah                    3    
   21) Van Horn (Independence)      2