Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Elizabeth Pomerenke       SR Marshall              11:50.94   10             
  2 Alexsi Elmore             FR Platte County         11:58.65    8             
  3 Mira Bannwarth            JR Smithville            12:10.96    6             
  4 Lauren Larkins            SR Pleasant Hill         12:13.68    5             
  5 Kyla Andersen             SR Kearney               12:21.23    4             
  6 Erin Straubel             JR Platte County         12:25.16    3             
 -- Mariah Lister             SO Grain Valley               DNF                  
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 35 (18 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Raytown South               86        2) Kearney                    80    
    3) Platte County               77        4) Pleasant Hill              70    
    5) Smithville                  63        6) Warrensburg                46.33 
    7) Grain Valley                42        8) Winnetonka                 33.33 
    9) Center                      33       10) Oak Grove                  25    
   11) Marshall                    20       12) Kirksville                 18    
   13) Grandview                   17       14) Notre Dame de Sion         16    
   14) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      16       16) Moberly                    15.33 
   17) Harrisonville               11       18) Benton                      8    
   18) Excelsior Springs            8       20) Savannah                    3    
   21) Van Horn (Independence)      2