Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Nia Lunn                  SR Raytown South            25.18   10             
  2 Dinedye Denis             JR Winnetonka               25.42    8             
  3 Olivia Ferdig             SR Pleasant Hill            26.05    6             
  4 Sckiya Banister           SR Center                   26.25    5             
  5 April Adams               JR St Joe Lafayette         26.38    4             
  6 Lana Dorsey               SO Grandview                26.78    3             
  7 Lynzi Miller              JR Benton                   26.87    2             
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 33 (17 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Raytown South               86        2) Kearney                    76    
    3) Platte County               66        4) Pleasant Hill              65    
    5) Smithville                  57        6) Warrensburg                46.33 
    7) Grain Valley                42        8) Winnetonka                 33.33 
    9) Center                      33       10) Oak Grove                  25    
   11) Kirksville                  18       12) Grandview                  17    
   13) Notre Dame de Sion          16       13) Lafayette (St. Joseph)     16    
   15) Moberly                     15.33    16) Harrisonville              11    
   17) Marshall                    10       18) Excelsior Springs           8    
   18) Benton                       8       20) Savannah                    3    
   21) Van Horn (Independence)      2