Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Rebekah Geddes            JR Platte County          2:17.71   10             
  2 Kathryn Bean              JR Smithville             2:20.81    8             
  3 Kaylee Harp               FR Harrisonville          2:23.29    6             
  4 Jessica Clark             JR Platte County          2:24.74    5             
  5 Haley Lamborn             SR Pleasant Hill          2:26.83    4             
  6 Katie Alexander           SR Smithville             2:30.78    3             
  7 Lily Henkle               FR Notre Dame de Sion     2:31.20    2             
  8 Kayla Wade                JR Grain Valley           2:35.89    1             
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 31 (16 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Kearney                     76        1) Raytown South              76    
    3) Platte County               66        4) Pleasant Hill              59    
    5) Smithville                  57        6) Warrensburg                46.33 
    7) Grain Valley                42        8) Center                     28    
    9) Winnetonka                  25.33    10) Oak Grove                  25    
   11) Kirksville                  18       12) Notre Dame de Sion         16    
   13) Moberly                     15.33    14) Grandview                  14    
   15) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      12       16) Harrisonville              11    
   17) Marshall                    10       18) Excelsior Springs           8    
   19) Benton                       6       20) Savannah                    3    
   21) Van Horn (Independence)      2