Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Isaiah Chigbogu           SR Raytown South            39.55   10             
  2 D'Monte' Blanks           SO Grandview                40.36    8             
  3 Joseph Sollars            SR Kirksville               40.53    6             
  4 Okwar Jale                SR Platte County            40.71    5             
  5 Kentwan Blackstock        SR Grandview                41.49    4             
  6 Kevin Neal                SR Platte County            42.31    3             
  7 Stuart Schmidtke          SR St Joe Lafayette         42.32    2             
  8 Hunter Gray               JR Kearney                  43.11    1             
=================================================================================
           Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 30 (15 Events Scored)   
=================================================================================
    1) Grandview                  103        2) Platte County              88    
    3) Kearney                     84        4) Kirksville                 56    
    5) Raytown South               49        6) Warrensburg                43    
    7) Center                      30        8) Grain Valley               22    
    9) Belton                      19       10) Lafayette (St. Joseph)     18    
   11) Benton                      17       12) Oak Grove                  14    
   13) Smithville                  12       13) Pleasant Hill              12    
   15) Winnetonka                   5       16) Excelsior Springs           3    
   16) Moberly                      3       18) Savannah                    2    
   19) Van Horn (Independence)      1