Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Center                                              1:29.82   10             
     1) Eric Haggins SR                 2) David Wilson JR                       
     3) Jordan Parker JR                4) Jeremiah Wilson JR                    
  2 Platte County                                       1:30.31    8             
     1) TJ Guillory SR                  2) Ahmaad Holt SR                        
     3) Matthew Phillips JR             4) Jonathon Watts JR                     
  3 Raytown South                                       1:31.22    6             
     1) Jaron Burks JR                  2) Marvin Hopkins SO                     
     3) Nicholas Cruz SR                4) Emmanuel Okere SO                     
  4 Lafayette (St. Joseph)                              1:31.67    5             
     1) Corbin Goulsby JR               2) Cade Cortez JR                        
     3) Braydan Cox JR                  4) Ontreyonis Washington JR              
  5 Kearney                                             1:32.09    4             
     1) Terrell Christian SR            2) Gunnar Carpenter JR                   
     3) Jacob Marshall SR               4) Michael Fleming JR                    
  6 Kirksville                                          1:32.36    3             
     1) Alex Herleth SR                 2) Joseph Sollars SR                     
     3) Troy Mudd JR                    4) Mathew Robbins JR                     
  7 Belton                                              1:33.17    2             
     1) Nicholas Bedwell JR             2) Glenn Kreisel SO                      
     3) DaHavon Powell FR               4) Malik Clayborn SR                     
 -- Grandview                                                DQ   OUT OF EXCHANGE
     1) Deyvion Franklin FR             2) Kastavas Jackson SR                   
     3) Khamron Wofford JR              4) Verrell Garrett JR                    
=================================================================================
           Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 22 (11 Events Scored)   
=================================================================================
    1) Grandview                   77        2) Platte County              65    
    3) Kearney                     58        4) Kirksville                 48    
    5) Warrensburg                 29        6) Raytown South              26    
    7) Center                      20        8) Belton                     19    
    9) Benton                      16        9) Grain Valley               16    
   11) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      12       12) Pleasant Hill              10    
   13) Smithville                   8       13) Oak Grove                   8    
   15) Winnetonka                   5       16) Excelsior Springs           3    
   16) Moberly                      3       18) Savannah                    2    
   19) Van Horn (Independence)      1