Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
=================================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Raytown South                                       1:43.12   10             
     1) Danielle McNeal SR              2) Tamia Thomas SO                       
     3) Lakia Eldridge SO               4) Nia Lunn SR                           
  2 Pleasant Hill                                       1:47.18    8             
     1) Breanna Curtis SR               2) Kylie Campbell FR                     
     3) Caitlin O'Hanlon JR             4) Olivia Ferdig SR                      
  3 Platte County                                       1:47.22    6             
     1) Taylor Farr SO                  2) Amanda Sullivan SR                    
     3) Keyondra Butler SR              4) Isabelle Geddes FR                    
  4 Kearney                                             1:47.23    5             
     1) Addison Hampton SO              2) Emma Couch JR                         
     3) Kassidy Pfeiffer SO             4) Micah Allen SR                        
  5 Center                                              1:47.26    4             
     1) Javionus Mosley SR              2) Joi Williams SO                       
     3) Moriah Woodson JR               4) Sckiya Banister SR                    
  6 Grandview                                           1:49.18    3             
     1) Torre'ence Diamond FR           2) Kaijha Goodwin FR                     
     3) Cinncerlee Selkirk FR           4) Joslyn Randall FR                     
  7 Notre Dame de Sion                                  1:54.29    2             
     1) Ava Rawson SO                   2) Mia McLey SO                          
     3) Nora Malone SR                  4) Kristen Rogge SO                      
 -- Winnetonka                                               DQ                  
     1) Lily Abdulla JR                 2) Ashley Johnson SO                     
     3) Alyshia Davis SR                4) Dinedye Denis JR                      
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 21 (11 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Kearney                     64        2) Raytown South              58    
    3) Pleasant Hill               51        4) Warrensburg                46.33 
    5) Smithville                  34        6) Platte County              32    
    7) Oak Grove                   25        8) Kirksville                 18    
    9) Grain Valley                15       10) Winnetonka                 11.33 
   11) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      11       12) Notre Dame de Sion         10    
   12) Center                      10       14) Moberly                     9.33 
   15) Grandview                    9       16) Excelsior Springs           8    
   17) Benton                       6       18) Marshall                    4    
   19) Savannah                     3       20) Van Horn (Independence)     2