Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Jeremiah Wilson           JR Center                   10.80   10             
  2 Vontrae Booker            JR Raytown South            11.01    8             
  3 Cooper Burton             JR Benton                   11.20    6             
  4 Ontreyonis Washington     JR St Joe Lafayette         11.24    5             
  5 Verrell Garrett           JR Grandview                11.28    4             
  6 Tyree Sorrells            SR Raytown South            11.42    3             
  7 Mathew Robbins            JR Kirksville               11.50    2             
  8 Vincent Tinoco            JR Winnetonka               11.65    1             
=================================================================================
           Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 20 (10 Events Scored)   
=================================================================================
    1) Grandview                   77        2) Platte County              57    
    3) Kearney                     54        4) Kirksville                 45    
    5) Warrensburg                 29        6) Raytown South              20    
    7) Belton                      17        8) Benton                     16    
    8) Grain Valley                16       10) Center                     10    
   10) Pleasant Hill               10       12) Oak Grove                   8    
   12) Smithville                   8       14) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      7    
   15) Winnetonka                   5       16) Moberly                     3    
   16) Excelsior Springs            3       18) Savannah                    2    
   19) Van Horn (Independence)      1