Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Sunni Sellers             SR Raytown South            12.43   10             
  2 Nia Lunn                  SR Raytown South            12.55    8             
  3 Olivia Ferdig             SR Pleasant Hill            12.74    6             
  4 Lana Dorsey               SO Grandview                12.79    5             
  5 Micah Allen               SR Kearney                  13.17    4             
  6 April Adams               JR St Joe Lafayette         13.30    3             
  7 Lynzi Miller              JR Benton                   13.36    2             
  8 Malea Langhus             JR Smithville               13.66    1             
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 19 (10 Events Scored)  
=================================================================================
    1) Kearney                     59        2) Raytown South              48    
    3) Warrensburg                 46.33     4) Pleasant Hill              43    
    5) Smithville                  34        6) Platte County              26    
    7) Oak Grove                   25        8) Kirksville                 18    
    9) Grain Valley                15       10) Winnetonka                 11.33 
   11) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      11       12) Moberly                     9.33 
   13) Notre Dame de Sion           8       13) Excelsior Springs           8    
   15) Benton                       6       15) Center                      6    
   15) Grandview                    6       18) Marshall                    4    
   19) Savannah                     3       20) Van Horn (Independence)     2