Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        5/20/2017 - 5:28 PM
               Class 4 Sectional 4/Class 5 Sectional 4 - 5/20/2017               
                       Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                       
                         Hosted by Blue Springs South HS                         
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw Class 4
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Lilliana Weir             SO Oak Grove               120-08   10             
  2 Lauren Redwine            JR Pleasant Hill           111-10    8             
  3 Paige VanBlarcum          SO Warrensburg             104-00    6             
  4 Joelle Egeland            SO Winnetonka              101-11    5             
  5 Grace Burkemper           JR Kearney                 101-02    4             
  6 Mikaela Griechen          JR Grain Valley            100-03    3             
  7 Tarrin Deayon             FR St Joe Lafayette         99-02    2             
  8 Hayden Walls              FR Platte County            81-07    1             
=================================================================================
          Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - Through Event 13 (7 Events Scored)   
=================================================================================
    1) Pleasant Hill               37        2) Warrensburg                35.33 
    3) Kearney                     35        4) Raytown South              28    
    5) Smithville                  25        6) Oak Grove                  22    
    7) Kirksville                  18        8) Platte County              16    
    9) Winnetonka                  11.33    10) Moberly                     9.33 
   11) Notre Dame de Sion           8       12) Lafayette (St. Joseph)      7    
   13) Benton                       4       13) Excelsior Springs           4    
   13) Center                       4       16) Savannah                    3    
   16) Grain Valley                 3       18) Van Horn (Independence)     2    
   19) Grandview                    1