Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License      4/11/2017 - 6:14 PM
           2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017            
                      www.eagleeyefat.com                      
                       Cardinal Stadium                        
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Cole, Nicholas               Truman                18-07.00
  2 Perry, Daishaun              North Kansas City     18-03.00
  3 Okere, Emmanuel              Raytown South         18-00.00
  4 Tran, Ransom                 North Kansas City     17-05.00
  5 Hill, Andre                  Raytown South         16-09.00
  6 Maytula, Muhammed            Truman                16-07.00
  7 Ponds, Devin                 Raytown South         15-07.00
  8 Palmer, Jordan               Truman                14-09.50
  9 Thorpe, Syrell               Truman                14-03.00
 -- Ray, Zion                    Truman                    FOUL
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Hall, Colin                  Lee's Summit West     19-01.50
  2 Rowe, Zachariah              William Chrisman      18-06.00
  3 Moanunu, Macio               William Chrisman      18-05.50
  4 Miller, Messiah              Raytown               18-03.00
  5 Moulder, Riley               Lee's Summit West     17-05.50
  6 Chavis, Myles                Truman                17-05.00
  7 Jordan, Braxton              Lee's Summit West     17-04.50
  8 Quaye, Morris                Raytown South         17-02.00
  9 Jones, Daeron                Raytown               16-05.00
 10 Hayes, Samari                Truman                15-11.00
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Johnson, Michael             Rockhurst             20-07.00
  2 Schudy, Sam                  Rockhurst             20-05.50
  3 Luther, Zach                 Lee's Summit          20-04.00
  4 Shelton, Lance               Rockhurst             19-01.00
  5 Jackson, Isaiah              William Chrisman      17-07.00
  6 Williams, Mark               Raytown               17-06.00
  6 Fisher, Aaron                Rockhurst             17-06.00
  8 Snook, Jaylen                Lee's Summit          17-01.50
  9 Foster, Kylan                Raytown               16-00.00
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Johnson, Michael             Rockhurst             20-07.00
  2 Schudy, Sam                  Rockhurst             20-05.50
  3 Luther, Zach                 Lee's Summit          20-04.00
  4 Hall, Colin                  Lee's Summit West     19-01.50
  5 Shelton, Lance               Rockhurst             19-01.00
  6 Cole, Nicholas               Truman                18-07.00
  7 Rowe, Zachariah              William Chrisman      18-06.00
  8 Moanunu, Macio               William Chrisman      18-05.50
  9 Perry, Daishaun              North Kansas City     18-03.00
  9 Miller, Messiah              Raytown               18-03.00
 11 Okere, Emmanuel              Raytown South         18-00.00
 12 Jackson, Isaiah              William Chrisman      17-07.00
 13 Williams, Mark               Raytown               17-06.00
 13 Fisher, Aaron                Rockhurst             17-06.00
 15 Moulder, Riley               Lee's Summit West     17-05.50
 16 Chavis, Myles                Truman                17-05.00
 16 Tran, Ransom                 North Kansas City     17-05.00
 18 Jordan, Braxton              Lee's Summit West     17-04.50
 19 Quaye, Morris                Raytown South         17-02.00
 20 Snook, Jaylen                Lee's Summit          17-01.50
 21 Hill, Andre                  Raytown South         16-09.00
 22 Maytula, Muhammed            Truman                16-07.00
 23 Jones, Daeron                Raytown               16-05.00
 24 Foster, Kylan                Raytown               16-00.00
 25 Hayes, Samari                Truman                15-11.00
 26 Ponds, Devin                 Raytown South         15-07.00
 27 Palmer, Jordan               Truman                14-09.50
 28 Thorpe, Syrell               Truman                14-03.00
 -- Ray, Zion                    Truman                    FOUL