Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/11/2017 - 6:35 PM
                  2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017                   
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                              Cardinal Stadium                               
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Peyton               Lee's Summit West     14-09.50              
  2 Woodley, Rashiya             Raytown               14-03.00              
  3 Murphy, Mikaela              Raytown South         13-11.00              
  4 Jogensen, Meraid             William Chrisman      13-08.00              
  5 Young, Kelsey                Truman                12-07.00              
  6 Reiber, Pheobe               William Chrisman      12-01.50              
 -- Williams, Dajiah             Raytown                   FOUL              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Lee, Angel                   North Kansas City     15-06.50              
  2 Mitchell, Nasha              Northeast             15-00.00              
  3 Brewer, Aleah                North Kansas City     14-06.50              
  4 Humphrey, Alyssa             Lee's Summit West     14-04.50              
  5 Miller, Makelle              William Chrisman      14-04.00              
 -- Warren, Lanae                Truman                    FOUL              
 -- Robinson, Skyler             Lee's Summit West         FOUL              
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lee, Angel                   North Kansas City     15-06.50              
  2 Mitchell, Nasha              Northeast             15-00.00              
  3 Brewer, Peyton               Lee's Summit West     14-09.50              
  4 Brewer, Aleah                North Kansas City     14-06.50              
  5 Humphrey, Alyssa             Lee's Summit West     14-04.50              
  6 Miller, Makelle              William Chrisman      14-04.00              
  7 Woodley, Rashiya             Raytown               14-03.00              
  8 Murphy, Mikaela              Raytown South         13-11.00              
  9 Jogensen, Meraid             William Chrisman      13-08.00              
 10 Young, Kelsey                Truman                12-07.00              
 11 Reiber, Pheobe               William Chrisman      12-01.50              
 -- Robinson, Skyler             Lee's Summit West         FOUL              
 -- Warren, Lanae                Truman                    FOUL              
 -- Williams, Dajiah             Raytown                   FOUL              
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West           13        2) Raytown South               8
    3) Truman                       6        4) North Kansas City           5
    5) William Chrisman             4        6) Raytown                     2