Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License      4/11/2017 - 7:12 PM
           2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017            
                      www.eagleeyefat.com                      
                       Cardinal Stadium                        
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Weiss, Kaden                 Lee's Summit West        99-10
  2 Long, Tran                   Winnetonka               83-03
  3 Johnson, Donavan             Raytown South            79-11
  4 Owens, Cordell               Winnetonka               79-10
  5 Scheidt, Dylan               Lee's Summit West        72-01
  6 McNeal, Daniel               Raytown South            65-02
  7 Frazier, Eric                Winnetonka               59-02
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Jones, Khalil                William Chrisman        112-09
  2 Bueres-Torres, Braycnker     Raytown                 100-10
  3 Bondegard, Carson            Lee's Summit West       100-08
  4 Campbell, Joe                Raytown                  98-05
  5 Chabino, Garrett             Raytown                  87-07
  6 Copsey, Caden                Lee's Summit West        82-06
  7 Williams, Jadyn              William Chrisman         80-06
  8 Lampkin, London              Raytown                  65-05
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jones, Khalil                William Chrisman        112-09
  2 Bueres-Torres, Braycnker     Raytown                 100-10
  3 Bondegard, Carson            Lee's Summit West       100-08
  4 Weiss, Kaden                 Lee's Summit West        99-10
  5 Campbell, Joe                Raytown                  98-05
  6 Chabino, Garrett             Raytown                  87-07
  7 Long, Tran                   Winnetonka               83-03
  8 Copsey, Caden                Lee's Summit West        82-06
  9 Williams, Jadyn              William Chrisman         80-06
 10 Johnson, Donavan             Raytown South            79-11
 11 Owens, Cordell               Winnetonka               79-10
 12 Scheidt, Dylan               Lee's Summit West        72-01
 13 Lampkin, London              Raytown                  65-05
 14 McNeal, Daniel               Raytown South            65-02
 15 Frazier, Eric                Winnetonka               59-02