Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/11/2017 - 6:59 PM
                  2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017                   
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                              Cardinal Stadium                               
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Johnson, Tapanga             Truman                  107-06              
  2 Nalivaiko, Natalya           Truman                   76-00              
  3 Dean, Taylor                 Raytown                  65-01              
  4 Billimon, Ulani              Truman                   57-00              
  5 Milloy, Emma                 Winnetonka               40-04              
  6 Babangida, Saadatu           Winnetonka               37-08              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Aleah                North Kansas City        86-00              
  2 Atagi, Malia                 William Chrisman         79-09              
  3 Bruno, Morgan                Lee's Summit West        77-01              
  4 Farmer, Autumn               William Chrisman         64-03              
  5 Hosiner, Felicity            Lee's Summit West        53-05              
  6 Epps, Kayla                  Raytown                  42-10              
  7 Gones, Bria                  Raytown                  38-04              
  8 Ahrens, Natalia              Lee's Summit West         4-02              
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Tapanga             Truman                  107-06              
  2 Brewer, Aleah                North Kansas City        86-00              
  3 Atagi, Malia                 William Chrisman         79-09              
  4 Bruno, Morgan                Lee's Summit West        77-01              
  5 Nalivaiko, Natalya           Truman                   76-00              
  6 Dean, Taylor                 Raytown                  65-01              
  7 Farmer, Autumn               William Chrisman         64-03              
  8 Billimon, Ulani              Truman                   57-00              
  9 Hosiner, Felicity            Lee's Summit West        53-05              
 10 Epps, Kayla                  Raytown                  42-10              
 11 Milloy, Emma                 Winnetonka               40-04              
 12 Gones, Bria                  Raytown                  38-04              
 13 Babangida, Saadatu           Winnetonka               37-08              
 14 Ahrens, Natalia              Lee's Summit West         4-02              
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West           13        2) Raytown South               8
    3) Truman                       6        4) North Kansas City           5
    5) William Chrisman             4        6) Raytown                     2