Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License      4/11/2017 - 6:22 PM
           2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017            
                      www.eagleeyefat.com                      
                       Cardinal Stadium                        
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 McNeal, Daniel               Raytown South            84-10
  2 Jones, Jaeque                Raytown South            76-07
  3 Mineo, Ross                  Truman                   63-05
  4 Owens, Cordell               Winnetonka               59-07
  5 Frazier, Eric                Winnetonka               56-10
  5 Johnson, Jared               Raytown                  56-10
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Presler, Jacob               Truman                   99-04
  2 HoChee, Konrad               William Chrisman         82-00
  3 Campbell, Pierre             Lee's Summit             68-00
  4 Moore, Davonte               North Kansas City        49-11
  5 Maynard, Kiefer              Raytown                  44-08
  6 DeHass, Ryan                 Winnetonka            43-03.50
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Chabino, Garrett             Raytown                 107-06
  2 Curp, Adam                   Lee's Summit West       102-06
  3 Ike, Danielson               Rockhurst                99-02
  4 Shell, Lyndon                William Chrisman         93-10
  5 Epperson, Drew               Lee's Summit             90-03
  6 Wollard, Hayden              Lee's Summit             86-09
  7 Warrick, Brennen             Lee's Summit West        77-05
Flight  4                                                      
  1 Puleo, Nick                  William Chrisman        120-11
  2 Sykes, Jacob                 Rockhurst               120-00
  3 Cardenas, Kevin              Rockhurst               114-05
  4 Blanck, Michael              Rockhurst               110-10
  5 Aiaga, PJ                    William Chrisman        105-02
  6 Loseke, Sean                 Lee's Summit West    100-04.50
  7 Kelby, Vincent               Lee's Summit West        95-02
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Puleo, Nick                  William Chrisman        120-11
  2 Sykes, Jacob                 Rockhurst               120-00
  3 Cardenas, Kevin              Rockhurst               114-05
  4 Blanck, Michael              Rockhurst               110-10
  5 Chabino, Garrett             Raytown                 107-06
  6 Aiaga, PJ                    William Chrisman        105-02
  7 Curp, Adam                   Lee's Summit West       102-06
  8 Loseke, Sean                 Lee's Summit West    100-04.50
  9 Presler, Jacob               Truman                   99-04
 10 Ike, Danielson               Rockhurst                99-02
 11 Kelby, Vincent               Lee's Summit West        95-02
 12 Shell, Lyndon                William Chrisman         93-10
 13 Epperson, Drew               Lee's Summit             90-03
 14 Wollard, Hayden              Lee's Summit             86-09
 15 McNeal, Daniel               Raytown South            84-10
 16 HoChee, Konrad               William Chrisman         82-00
 17 Warrick, Brennen             Lee's Summit West        77-05
 18 Jones, Jaeque                Raytown South            76-07
 19 Campbell, Pierre             Lee's Summit             68-00
 20 Mineo, Ross                  Truman                   63-05
 21 Owens, Cordell               Winnetonka               59-07
 22 Johnson, Jared               Raytown                  56-10
 22 Frazier, Eric                Winnetonka               56-10
 24 Moore, Davonte               North Kansas City        49-11
 25 Maynard, Kiefer              Raytown                  44-08
 26 DeHass, Ryan                 Winnetonka            43-03.50