Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/11/2017 - 7:22 PM
                  2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017                   
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                              Cardinal Stadium                               
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Golden-King, Miya            Truman                  102-05              
  2 Gones, Bria                  Raytown                  81-05              
  3 Nalivaiko, Natalya           Truman                   75-06              
  4 Dean, Taylor                 Raytown                  75-02              
  5 B, Grace                     Unattached               56-10              
  6 Milloy, Emma                 Winnetonka               49-02              
  7 Epps, Kayla                  Raytown                  43-09              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Ahrens, Natalia              Lee's Summit West        81-09              
  2 Brendel, Sophie              Lee's Summit West        77-06              
  3 Irvine, Olivia               North Kansas City        71-06              
  4 Hosiner, Felicity            Lee's Summit West        65-04              
  5 Humphrey, Alyssa             Lee's Summit West        61-04              
  6 Baddoo, Rosa                 Winnetonka               53-04              
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Golden-King, Miya            Truman                  102-05              
  2 Ahrens, Natalia              Lee's Summit West        81-09              
  3 Gones, Bria                  Raytown                  81-05              
  4 Brendel, Sophie              Lee's Summit West        77-06              
  5 Nalivaiko, Natalya           Truman                   75-06              
  6 Dean, Taylor                 Raytown                  75-02              
  7 Irvine, Olivia               North Kansas City        71-06              
  8 Hosiner, Felicity            Lee's Summit West        65-04              
  9 Humphrey, Alyssa             Lee's Summit West        61-04              
 10 B, Grace                     Unattached               56-10              
 11 Baddoo, Rosa                 Winnetonka               53-04              
 12 Milloy, Emma                 Winnetonka               49-02              
 13 Epps, Kayla                  Raytown                  43-09              
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Lee's Summit West           13        2) Raytown South               8
    3) Truman                       6        4) North Kansas City           5
    5) William Chrisman             4        6) Raytown                     2