Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License      4/11/2017 - 7:37 PM
           2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017            
                      www.eagleeyefat.com                      
                       Cardinal Stadium                        
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 McNeal, Daniel               Raytown South         33-05.00
  2 Wollard, Hayden              Lee's Summit          33-03.00
  3 Presler, Jacob               Truman                33-02.00
  4 Jones, Jaeque                Raytown South         28-05.00
  5 Mosley, Javon                Raytown               26-03.00
  6 Hill, D'Vante                Northeast             25-04.00
  7 Owens, Cordell               Winnetonka            25-01.50
  8 DeHass, Ryan                 Winnetonka            22-08.00
  9 Moore, Davonte               North Kansas City     21-06.50
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Cardenas, Kevin              Rockhurst             35-02.00
  2 Puleo, Nick                  William Chrisman      34-09.00
  3 Aiaga, Kyler                 William Chrisman      34-02.50
  4 HoChee, Konrad               William Chrisman      33-07.25
  5 Ike, Danielson               Rockhurst             31-09.00
  6 Shell, Lyndon                William Chrisman      31-08.50
  7 Edmondson, Logan             Lee's Summit          27-05.50
  8 Lampkin, London              Raytown               26-07.00
  9 Sanuw, Braden                Winnetonka            26-04.00
 10 Long, Tran                   Winnetonka            24-06.00
Flight  3                                                      
  1 Sykes, Jacob                 Rockhurst             44-07.00
  2 Davis, Josh                  Lee's Summit West     39-09.50
  3 Loseke, Sean                 Lee's Summit West     38-03.50
  4 Epperson, Drew               Lee's Summit          37-04.25
  5 Kelby, Vincent               Lee's Summit West     37-02.50
  6 Mayfield, William            Raytown               33-05.50
  7 Bondegard, Carson            Lee's Summit West     32-09.00
  8 Blanck, Michael              Rockhurst             32-07.50
  9 Jenkins, Mac                 Lee's Summit          32-02.00
 10 Johnson, Jared               Raytown               28-04.00
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Sykes, Jacob                 Rockhurst             44-07.00
  2 Davis, Josh                  Lee's Summit West     39-09.50
  3 Loseke, Sean                 Lee's Summit West     38-03.50
  4 Epperson, Drew               Lee's Summit          37-04.25
  5 Kelby, Vincent               Lee's Summit West     37-02.50
  6 Cardenas, Kevin              Rockhurst             35-02.00
  7 Puleo, Nick                  William Chrisman      34-09.00
  8 Aiaga, Kyler                 William Chrisman      34-02.50
  9 HoChee, Konrad               William Chrisman      33-07.25
 10 Mayfield, William            Raytown               33-05.50
 11 McNeal, Daniel               Raytown South         33-05.00
 12 Wollard, Hayden              Lee's Summit          33-03.00
 13 Presler, Jacob               Truman                33-02.00
 14 Bondegard, Carson            Lee's Summit West     32-09.00
 15 Blanck, Michael              Rockhurst             32-07.50
 16 Jenkins, Mac                 Lee's Summit          32-02.00
 17 Ike, Danielson               Rockhurst             31-09.00
 18 Shell, Lyndon                William Chrisman      31-08.50
 19 Jones, Jaeque                Raytown South         28-05.00
 20 Johnson, Jared               Raytown               28-04.00
 21 Edmondson, Logan             Lee's Summit          27-05.50
 22 Lampkin, London              Raytown               26-07.00
 23 Sanuw, Braden                Winnetonka            26-04.00
 24 Mosley, Javon                Raytown               26-03.00
 25 Hill, D'Vante                Northeast             25-04.00
 26 Owens, Cordell               Winnetonka            25-01.50
 27 Long, Tran                   Winnetonka            24-06.00
 28 DeHass, Ryan                 Winnetonka            22-08.00
 29 Moore, Davonte               North Kansas City     21-06.50