Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     4/11/2017 - 7:35 PM
                   2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017                   
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                              
                               Cardinal Stadium                               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================              
    School                                               Finals               
================================================================              
Section  1                                                                    
  1 Raytown South  'B'                                  3:54.30               
     1) Ponds, Devin                    2) Turner, Tavian                     
     3) Aguilar-Rivas, Christopher      4) Booker, Jamaun                     
  2 Winnetonka  'A'                                     4:07.98               
     1) Purkaple, Brian                 2) Yousef, Hanni                      
     3) Kidane, Evan                    4) Bolton, Nick                       
  3 North Kansas City  'B'                              4:45.20               
     1) Hood, Dylan                     2) Quiroz, Raul                       
     3) Nguyen, Trieu                   4) Vantuyl, Tim                       
Section  2                                                                    
  1 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   3:47.16  [3:47.151]   
     1) Schur, Caleb                    2) Condon, Michael                    
     3) Luther, Zach                    4) Johnson, Keenan                    
  2 Raytown  'A'                                        3:47.16  [3:47.160]   
     1) Clemons, Elliot                 2) Bueres-Torres, Braycnker           
     3) Meggs, Andrew                   4) Mckinney, Terrance                 
  3 William Chrisman  'A'                               3:48.78               
     1) Greyeyes, Joseph                2) Wigfall, Marcus                    
     3) Jolley, Tanner                  4) Jones, Khalil                      
  4 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              3:50.01               
     1) Breakfield, Aaron               2) Wilson, Christion                  
     3) Thomas, Andy                    4) Walsh, Zack                        
  5 Rockhurst  'A'                                      3:55.04               
     1) Weber, Drake                    2) Whitcomb, Mason                    
     3) Stein, Daniel                   4) Vilott, Jake                       
  6 Raytown South  'A'                                  3:59.32               
     1) Hill, Roshaun                   2) Cole, Elijah                       
     3) Marrow, Reggie                  4) Slayden-Brown, Jaion               
  7 North Kansas City  'A'                              4:04.95               
     1) Gass, Zach                      2) Beckwith, Michael                  
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Nguyen, Jimmy                      
  8 Truman  'A'                                         4:16.40               
     1) Jannsen, Sorean                 2) Palmer, Jordan                     
     3) Lewis, Nathan                   4) Davidson, Brent                    
===================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  H#           
===================================================================           
Finals                                                                        
  1 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   3:47.16   2 [3:47.151]
     1) Schur, Caleb                    2) Condon, Michael                    
     3) Luther, Zach                    4) Johnson, Keenan                    
  2 Raytown  'A'                                        3:47.16   2 [3:47.160]
     1) Clemons, Elliot                 2) Bueres-Torres, Braycnker           
     3) Meggs, Andrew                   4) Mckinney, Terrance                 
  3 William Chrisman  'A'                               3:48.78   2           
     1) Greyeyes, Joseph                2) Wigfall, Marcus                    
     3) Jolley, Tanner                  4) Jones, Khalil                      
  4 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              3:50.01   2           
     1) Breakfield, Aaron               2) Wilson, Christion                  
     3) Thomas, Andy                    4) Walsh, Zack                        
  5 Raytown South  'B'                                  3:54.30   1           
     1) Ponds, Devin                    2) Turner, Tavian                     
     3) Aguilar-Rivas, Christopher      4) Booker, Jamaun                     
  6 Rockhurst  'A'                                      3:55.04   2           
     1) Weber, Drake                    2) Whitcomb, Mason                    
     3) Stein, Daniel                   4) Vilott, Jake                       
  7 Raytown South  'A'                                  3:59.32   2           
     1) Hill, Roshaun                   2) Cole, Elijah                       
     3) Marrow, Reggie                  4) Slayden-Brown, Jaion               
  8 North Kansas City  'A'                              4:04.95   2           
     1) Gass, Zach                      2) Beckwith, Michael                  
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Nguyen, Jimmy                      
  9 Winnetonka  'A'                                     4:07.98   1           
     1) Purkaple, Brian                 2) Yousef, Hanni                      
     3) Kidane, Evan                    4) Bolton, Nick                       
 10 Truman  'A'                                         4:16.40   2           
     1) Jannsen, Sorean                 2) Palmer, Jordan                     
     3) Lewis, Nathan                   4) Davidson, Brent                    
 11 North Kansas City  'B'                              4:45.20   1           
     1) Hood, Dylan                     2) Quiroz, Raul                       
     3) Nguyen, Trieu                   4) Vantuyl, Tim