Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/11/2017 - 7:07 PM
             2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              1:43.59    
  2 Northeast  'A'                                      1:47.51    
     1) Mohammed, May Tula              2) Maple, Tyreke           
     3) Polanco, Isaias                 4) Goodwine, Jermaine      
  3 North Kansas City  'B'                              1:48.16    
     1) Blake, Deon                     2) Hall, Brandon           
     3) Beckwith, Michael               4) Gass, Zach              
  4 William Chrisman  'A'                               1:51.70    
     1) Buehlmann, James                2) Hurst, Katrell          
     3) Stevenson, Jared                4) Rowe, Zachery           
  5 Winnetonka  'A'                                     1:53.41    
     1) Crump, Gavin                    2) Fanning, Dre            
     3) Du, Michael                     4) Johnson, Kavon          
Section  2                                                         
  1 Raytown  'A'                                        1:46.19    
     1) Meggs, Andrew                   2) Kaleikini, Taymon       
     3) Kelly, Veron                    4) Duah, Donate            
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                      1:46.41    
     1) Crayton, Jalan                  2) Krezek, Cooper          
     3) Moore, Joshua                   4) Vilott, Jake            
  3 Rockhurst  'B'                                      1:47.24    
     1) Stafford, Andrew                2) Blakey, Kenan           
     3) Buren, Henry                    4) Moussa, Nicholas        
  4 Lee's Summit  'B'                                   1:48.82    
     1) Chairs, Jalen                   2) Kolecho, Robel          
     3) Randolph, Jordan                4) Thompson, Sir           
  5 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   1:50.50    
     1) Bullimore, Ryan                 2) Kolecho, Robel          
     3) Condon, Michael                 4) Johnson, Keenan         
  6 North Kansas City  'A'                              1:52.73    
     1) Henrie, Alby                    2) Price, Patrick          
     3) Davis, Gawain                   4) Fischer, Landon         
  7 Raytown South  'A'                                  1:56.18    
     1) Barrett, Bradley                2) Wingate, Dyamond        
     3) Ponds, Devin                    4) Brock, Javontae         
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              1:43.59   1
  2 Raytown  'A'                                        1:46.19   2
     1) Meggs, Andrew                   2) Kaleikini, Taymon       
     3) Kelly, Veron                    4) Duah, Donate            
  3 Rockhurst  'A'                                      1:46.41   2
     1) Crayton, Jalan                  2) Krezek, Cooper          
     3) Moore, Joshua                   4) Vilott, Jake            
  4 Rockhurst  'B'                                      1:47.24   2
     1) Stafford, Andrew                2) Blakey, Kenan           
     3) Buren, Henry                    4) Moussa, Nicholas        
  5 Northeast  'A'                                      1:47.51   1
     1) Mohammed, May Tula              2) Maple, Tyreke           
     3) Polanco, Isaias                 4) Goodwine, Jermaine      
  6 North Kansas City  'B'                              1:48.16   1
     1) Blake, Deon                     2) Hall, Brandon           
     3) Beckwith, Michael               4) Gass, Zach              
  7 Lee's Summit  'B'                                   1:48.82   2
     1) Chairs, Jalen                   2) Kolecho, Robel          
     3) Randolph, Jordan                4) Thompson, Sir           
  8 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   1:50.50   2
     1) Bullimore, Ryan                 2) Kolecho, Robel          
     3) Condon, Michael                 4) Johnson, Keenan         
  9 William Chrisman  'A'                               1:51.70   1
     1) Buehlmann, James                2) Hurst, Katrell          
     3) Stevenson, Jared                4) Rowe, Zachery           
 10 North Kansas City  'A'                              1:52.73   2
     1) Henrie, Alby                    2) Price, Patrick          
     3) Davis, Gawain                   4) Fischer, Landon         
 11 Winnetonka  'A'                                     1:53.41   1
     1) Crump, Gavin                    2) Fanning, Dre            
     3) Du, Michael                     4) Johnson, Kavon          
 12 Raytown South  'A'                                  1:56.18   2
     1) Barrett, Bradley                2) Wingate, Dyamond        
     3) Ponds, Devin                    4) Brock, Javontae