Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/11/2017 - 6:49 PM
             2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Aleman, Joe                  North Kansas City      5:38.93    
  2 Monarrez, Abel               Raytown South          5:43.14    
  3 Aguilar-Rivas, Christoph     Raytown South          5:47.99    
  4 Wesley, Danta                Raytown                5:49.84    
  5 Perez-Navarro, Mark          William Chrisman       6:26.30    
  6 Leighton-Floyd, Drake        Truman                 6:33.99    
  7 Vierya, Alex                 William Chrisman       6:42.96    
  8 Chapman, Jason               Truman                 6:42.99    
  9 Huynh, Ryan                  North Kansas City      7:01.59    
 10 Nguyen, Trieu                North Kansas City      7:09.49    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Hupke, Luke                  Rockhurst              4:54.54    
  2 Williams, Mark               Raytown                4:56.85    
  3 Ingle, Matthew               Rockhurst              5:00.65    
  4 Lovick, Max                  Rockhurst              5:03.00    
  5 Kratt, Caleb                 Lee's Summit West      5:06.60    
  6 Danaher, Evan                Lee's Summit West      5:06.74    
  7 Talavera, Jackson            Lee's Summit West      5:06.75    
  8 Mullen, Patrick              Rockhurst              5:16.23    
  9 Perkins, David               Lee's Summit           5:20.77    
 10 Morgan, Shad                 Lee's Summit           5:24.88    
 11 Ortiz-Sanchez, Ignacio       Lee's Summit           5:25.77    
 12 Heineman, Autin              Lee's Summit           5:25.79    
 13 Bolton, Nick                 Winnetonka             5:28.17    
 14 Haden, Kyle                  Winnetonka             5:34.83    
 15 Mendoza, Nick                William Chrisman       5:37.99    
 16 Radle, Nez                   Winnetonka             5:40.46    
 17 Richardson, Aaron            Raytown                6:12.33    
 18 Wilson, Larry                Raytown                6:13.33    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hupke, Luke                  Rockhurst              4:54.54   2
  2 Williams, Mark               Raytown                4:56.85   2
  3 Ingle, Matthew               Rockhurst              5:00.65   2
  4 Lovick, Max                  Rockhurst              5:03.00   2
  5 Kratt, Caleb                 Lee's Summit West      5:06.60   2
  6 Danaher, Evan                Lee's Summit West      5:06.74   2
  7 Talavera, Jackson            Lee's Summit West      5:06.75   2
  8 Mullen, Patrick              Rockhurst              5:16.23   2
  9 Perkins, David               Lee's Summit           5:20.77   2
 10 Morgan, Shad                 Lee's Summit           5:24.88   2
 11 Ortiz-Sanchez, Ignacio       Lee's Summit           5:25.77   2
 12 Heineman, Autin              Lee's Summit           5:25.79   2
 13 Bolton, Nick                 Winnetonka             5:28.17   2
 14 Haden, Kyle                  Winnetonka             5:34.83   2
 15 Mendoza, Nick                William Chrisman       5:37.99   2
 16 Aleman, Joe                  North Kansas City      5:38.93   1
 17 Radle, Nez                   Winnetonka             5:40.46   2
 18 Monarrez, Abel               Raytown South          5:43.14   1
 19 Aguilar-Rivas, Christoph     Raytown South          5:47.99   1
 20 Wesley, Danta                Raytown                5:49.84   1
 21 Richardson, Aaron            Raytown                6:12.33   2
 22 Wilson, Larry                Raytown                6:13.33   2
 23 Perez-Navarro, Mark          William Chrisman       6:26.30   1
 24 Leighton-Floyd, Drake        Truman                 6:33.99   1
 25 Vierya, Alex                 William Chrisman       6:42.96   1
 26 Chapman, Jason               Truman                 6:42.99   1
 27 Huynh, Ryan                  North Kansas City      7:01.59   1
 28 Nguyen, Trieu                North Kansas City      7:09.49   1