Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/11/2017 - 6:17 PM
             2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Raytown  'B'                                          46.87    
     1) Mayfield, William               2) Clark, Zack             
     3) Campbell, Joe                   4) Bueres-Torres, Braycnker
  2 North Kansas City  'A'                                46.93    
     1) Henrie, Alby                    2) Price, Patrick          
     3) Davis, Gawain                   4) Hall, Brandon           
  3 Lee's Summit  'A'                                     48.17    
     1) Bullimore, Ryan                 2) Swilley, Garrhet        
     3) Atkins, Brady                   4) Johnson, Keenan         
  4 Winnetonka  'A'                                       50.30    
     1) Johnson, Kavon                  2) Du, Michael             
     3) Harris, Darrius                 4) Crump, Gavin            
  5 North Kansas City  'B'                                51.02    
     1) Beckwith, Michael               2) Blake, Deon             
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Nguyen, Jimmy           
Section  2                                                         
  1 Raytown South  'A'                                    45.22    
     1) Marrow, Reggie                  2) Slayden-Brown, Jaion    
     3) Bagby, Daetraven                4) Turner, Tavian          
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                        45.65    
     1) Shelton, Lance                  2) Fisher, Aaron           
     3) Moore, Joshua                   4) Crayton, Jalan          
  3 Rockhurst  'B'                                        46.52    
     1) Krezek, Cooper                  2) Pascuzzi, RJ            
     3) Schudy, Sam                     4) McCanles, Braden        
  4 Lee's Summit West  'B'                                46.64    
     1) Smith, Alijah                   2) Austin, Donovan         
     3) Alverson, Chris                 4) Kayhill, Andrew         
  5 Raytown South  'B'                                    48.92    
     1) Jones III, Tyjuan               2) Booker, Jamaun          
     3) Barrett, Bradley                4) Okere, Emmanuel         
  6 William Chrisman  'A'                                 50.71    
     1) Stevenson, Jared                2) Greyeyes, Joseph        
     3) Rowe, Zachery                   4) Jackson, Isaiah         
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Raytown South  'A'                                    45.22   2
     1) Marrow, Reggie                  2) Slayden-Brown, Jaion    
     3) Bagby, Daetraven                4) Turner, Tavian          
  2 Rockhurst  'A'                                        45.65   2
     1) Shelton, Lance                  2) Fisher, Aaron           
     3) Moore, Joshua                   4) Crayton, Jalan          
  3 Rockhurst  'B'                                        46.52   2
     1) Krezek, Cooper                  2) Pascuzzi, RJ            
     3) Schudy, Sam                     4) McCanles, Braden        
  4 Lee's Summit West  'B'                                46.64   2
     1) Smith, Alijah                   2) Austin, Donovan         
     3) Alverson, Chris                 4) Kayhill, Andrew         
  5 Raytown  'B'                                          46.87   1
     1) Mayfield, William               2) Clark, Zack             
     3) Campbell, Joe                   4) Bueres-Torres, Braycnker
  6 North Kansas City  'A'                                46.93   1
     1) Henrie, Alby                    2) Price, Patrick          
     3) Davis, Gawain                   4) Hall, Brandon           
  7 Lee's Summit  'A'                                     48.17   1
     1) Bullimore, Ryan                 2) Swilley, Garrhet        
     3) Atkins, Brady                   4) Johnson, Keenan         
  8 Raytown South  'B'                                    48.92   2
     1) Jones III, Tyjuan               2) Booker, Jamaun          
     3) Barrett, Bradley                4) Okere, Emmanuel         
  9 Winnetonka  'A'                                       50.30   1
     1) Johnson, Kavon                  2) Du, Michael             
     3) Harris, Darrius                 4) Crump, Gavin            
 10 William Chrisman  'A'                                 50.71   2
     1) Stevenson, Jared                2) Greyeyes, Joseph        
     3) Rowe, Zachery                   4) Jackson, Isaiah         
 11 North Kansas City  'B'                                51.02   1
     1) Beckwith, Michael               2) Blake, Deon             
     3) Fischer, Landon                 4) Nguyen, Jimmy