Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License          4/11/2017 - 5:29 PM
             2017 Raytown South JV Relays - 4/11/2017              
                        www.eagleeyefat.com                        
                         Cardinal Stadium                          
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Jannsen, Sorean              Truman                   12.92    
  2 Barrett, Bradley             Raytown South            12.93    
  3 Lopez, Oscar                 Truman                   13.63    
  4 Mohammed, May Tula           Northeast                13.84    
  5 Steele, Kris                 William Chrisman         14.20    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Henrie, Alby                 North Kansas City        12.20    
  2 Price, Patrick               North Kansas City        12.43    
  3 Stephens, Nic                Truman                   12.48    
  4 Ray, Zion                    Truman                   12.98    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Chavis, Myles                Truman                   12.61    
  2 Polanco, Isaias              Northeast                13.03    
  3 Hill, Roshaun                Raytown South            13.75    
  4 Ocha, Benny                  Truman                   13.81    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Hall, Brandon                North Kansas City        12.60    
  2 Maple, Tyreke                Northeast                12.61    
  3 Davis, Gawain                North Kansas City        12.74    
  4 Morrison, Matthew            William Chrisman         13.14    
  5 Blake, Deon                  North Kansas City        13.19    
  6 Kolecho, Robel               Lee's Summit             13.20    
  7 Hill, D'Vante                Northeast                13.31    
  8 Hurst, Katrell               William Chrisman         13.45    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Moulder, Riley               Lee's Summit West        12.07    
  2 Smith, Alijah                Lee's Summit West        12.27    
  3 Pascuzzi, RJ                 Rockhurst                12.31    
  4 Grace, Jerome                Lee's Summit West        12.45    
  5 Chairs, Jalen                Lee's Summit             12.69    
  6 Buehlmann, James             William Chrisman         13.05    
  7 Neely, Payton                Unattached               14.05    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Okere, Emmanuel              Raytown South            11.61    
  2 Brock, Javontae              Raytown South            11.85    
  3 Slayden-Brown, Jaion         Raytown South            12.11    
  4 Buren, Henry                 Rockhurst                12.24    
  5 Turner, Tavian               Raytown South            12.33    
  6 McGill, Braydon              Raytown                  13.27    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Bagby, Daetraven             Raytown South            11.81    
  2 Johnson, Michael             Rockhurst                11.85    
  3 Payne, Max                   Lee's Summit West        12.05    
  4 Cashier, Tim                 Raytown                  12.22    
  5 Atkins, Brady                Lee's Summit             12.24    
  6 Brown, Aries                 Raytown                  12.28    
  7 Johnson, Keenan              Lee's Summit             12.35    
  8 McCanles, Braden             Rockhurst                12.39    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Okere, Emmanuel              Raytown South            11.61   6
  2 Bagby, Daetraven             Raytown South            11.81   7
  3 Brock, Javontae              Raytown South            11.85   6
  4 Johnson, Michael             Rockhurst                11.85   7
  5 Payne, Max                   Lee's Summit West        12.05   7
  6 Moulder, Riley               Lee's Summit West        12.07   5
  7 Slayden-Brown, Jaion         Raytown South            12.11   6
  8 Henrie, Alby                 North Kansas City        12.20   2
  9 Cashier, Tim                 Raytown                  12.22   7
 10 Atkins, Brady                Lee's Summit             12.24   7
 11 Buren, Henry                 Rockhurst                12.24   6
 12 Smith, Alijah                Lee's Summit West        12.27   5
 13 Brown, Aries                 Raytown                  12.28   7
 14 Pascuzzi, RJ                 Rockhurst                12.31   5
 15 Turner, Tavian               Raytown South            12.33   6
 16 Johnson, Keenan              Lee's Summit             12.35   7
 17 McCanles, Braden             Rockhurst                12.39   7
 18 Price, Patrick               North Kansas City        12.43   2
 19 Grace, Jerome                Lee's Summit West        12.45   5
 20 Stephens, Nic                Truman                   12.48   2
 21 Hall, Brandon                North Kansas City        12.60   4
 22 Chavis, Myles                Truman                   12.61   3
 23 Maple, Tyreke                Northeast                12.61   4
 24 Chairs, Jalen                Lee's Summit             12.69   5
 25 Davis, Gawain                North Kansas City        12.74   4
 26 Jannsen, Sorean              Truman                   12.92   1
 27 Barrett, Bradley             Raytown South            12.93   1
 28 Ray, Zion                    Truman                   12.98   2
 29 Polanco, Isaias              Northeast                13.03   3
 30 Buehlmann, James             William Chrisman         13.05   5
 31 Morrison, Matthew            William Chrisman         13.14   4
 32 Blake, Deon                  North Kansas City        13.19   4
 33 Kolecho, Robel               Lee's Summit             13.20   4
 34 McGill, Braydon              Raytown                  13.27   6
 35 Hill, D'Vante                Northeast                13.31   4
 36 Hurst, Katrell               William Chrisman         13.45   4
 37 Lopez, Oscar                 Truman                   13.63   1
 38 Hill, Roshaun                Raytown South            13.75   3
 39 Ocha, Benny                  Truman                   13.81   3
 40 Mohammed, May Tula           Northeast                13.84   1
 41 Neely, Payton                Unattached               14.05   5
 42 Steele, Kris                 William Chrisman         14.20   1