Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/1/2017 - 6:32 PM
             2017 Crossroads Conference Championships - 5/1/2017             
                             Butler High School                              
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Davis, Reid                  Butler                 1:01.79    1         
  2 Wright, Nolan                Prairie Vill           1:02.62              
  3 Mansaw, Davon                University Academy     1:02.91              
  4 Erickson, Will               Prairie Vill           1:03.25              
  5 Moore, Daniel                Barstow                1:03.52              
  6 Townes, Elijah               University Academy     1:05.54              
  7 Russell, Drayden             Sherwood               1:07.57              
  8 Khan, Humza                  Barstow                1:18.85              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Diehl, Tanner                Butler                   51.56   10         
  2 Baker, Sam                   Van Horn                 53.14    8         
  3 Vigliano, Isaiah             Summit Christian         53.34    6         
  4 Peacher, Mitchel             Maranatha Academy        55.22    5         
  5 Mickelberry, Ethan           Sherwood                 55.28    4         
  6 Wolt, Aaron                  Heritage Chr             55.98    3         
  7 Neura, Simon                 Summit Christian         56.33    2         
  8 Carew, Kevin                 Van Horn               1:02.63              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Diehl, Tanner                Butler                   51.56   2  10      
  2 Baker, Sam                   Van Horn                 53.14   2   8      
  3 Vigliano, Isaiah             Summit Christian         53.34   2   6      
  4 Peacher, Mitchel             Maranatha Academy        55.22   2   5      
  5 Mickelberry, Ethan           Sherwood                 55.28   2   4      
  6 Wolt, Aaron                  Heritage Chr             55.98   2   3      
  7 Neura, Simon                 Summit Christian         56.33   2   2      
  8 Davis, Reid                  Butler                 1:01.79   1   1      
  9 Wright, Nolan                Prairie Vill           1:02.62   1          
 10 Carew, Kevin                 Van Horn               1:02.63   2          
 11 Mansaw, Davon                University Academy     1:02.91   1          
 12 Erickson, Will               Prairie Vill           1:03.25   1          
 13 Moore, Daniel                Barstow                1:03.52   1          
 14 Townes, Elijah               University Academy     1:05.54   1          
 15 Russell, Drayden             Sherwood               1:07.57   1          
 16 Khan, Humza                  Barstow                1:18.85   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Summit Christian            97        2) Butler                     93
    3) Van Horn                    71        4) Maranatha Academy          39
    5) Sherwood                    37        6) Prairie Village-KC Christ  36
    7) University Academy          30        8) Barstow                    21
    9) Heritage Christian Academy  16