Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/20/2017 - 7:27 PM
              2016 Bonner Springs T&F Invitational - 4/21/2016               
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                              Bonner Springs HS                              
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Gomez, D'Suan             11 Ottawa                 2:18.84              
  2 Buchanan, Luke            09 St. James              2:21.39              
  3 Andrades, Luis            10 Kansas City-Harmon     2:22.44              
  4 Maldonado, Gabriel        11 Kansas City-Harmon     2:27.00              
  5 Cresswell, Sean           10 St. James              2:30.48              
  6 Smith, Devon              11 Bishop Ward            2:31.07              
  7 Jones, Austin             10 Basehor-Linwood        2:31.78              
  8 Ward, Brett               09 St. James              2:31.88              
  9 Ball, Derek               09 Atchison               2:43.60              
 10 Cecalupo, Josh            10 Basehor-Linwood        2:48.64              
 11 Cook, Levi                10 Basehor-Linwood        3:09.68              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Spigle, Kasey             11 Ottawa                 2:01.09   10         
  2 Mayfield, Camden          11 Bonner Springs         2:06.58    8         
  3 Madrigal, Luis            12 Kansas City-Harmon     2:14.16    6         
  4 Robinson, TJ              09 Lansing                2:14.99    4         
  5 Lawrence, Brendon         12 Bonner Springs         2:16.11    2         
  6 Stephen, Matthew          09 Lansing                2:17.56    1         
  7 Bieber, Ty                10 Lansing                2:21.62              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Spigle, Kasey             11 Ottawa                 2:01.09   2  10      
  2 Mayfield, Camden          11 Bonner Springs         2:06.58   2   8      
  3 Madrigal, Luis            12 Kansas City-Harmon     2:14.16   2   6      
  4 Robinson, TJ              09 Lansing                2:14.99   2   4      
  5 Lawrence, Brendon         12 Bonner Springs         2:16.11   2   2      
  6 Stephen, Matthew          09 Lansing                2:17.56   2   1      
  7 Gomez, D'Suan             11 Ottawa                 2:18.84   1          
  8 Buchanan, Luke            09 St. James              2:21.39   1          
  9 Bieber, Ty                10 Lansing                2:21.62   2          
 10 Andrades, Luis            10 Kansas City-Harmon     2:22.44   1          
 11 Maldonado, Gabriel        11 Kansas City-Harmon     2:27.00   1          
 12 Cresswell, Sean           10 St. James              2:30.48   1          
 13 Smith, Devon              11 Bishop Ward            2:31.07   1          
 14 Jones, Austin             10 Basehor-Linwood        2:31.78   1          
 15 Ward, Brett               09 St. James              2:31.88   1          
 16 Ball, Derek               09 Atchison               2:43.60   1          
 17 Cecalupo, Josh            10 Basehor-Linwood        2:48.64   1          
 18 Cook, Levi                10 Basehor-Linwood        3:09.68   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Ottawa                     120        2) Bonner Springs             94
    3) Lansing                     87        4) Kansas City-Harmon         47
    5) Lincoln College Prep        33        6) Lenexa-St. James Academy   28
    7) Atchison                    25        8) Kansas City-Bishop Ward    10
    9) Basehor-Linwood              7