Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/20/2017 - 6:20 PM
              2016 Bonner Springs T&F Invitational - 4/21/2016               
                             www.eagleeyefat.com                             
                              Bonner Springs HS                              
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Urenda, Giovan            12 Kansas City-Harmon     5:15.64              
  2 Maliko, Albert            11 Kansas City-Harmon     5:15.69              
  3 Ward, Brett               09 St. James              5:17.98              
  4 Porter, Jayden            09 Ottawa                 5:27.31              
  5 Watkins, Jayden           09 Atchison               5:28.74              
  6 Booth, Casey              09 St. James              5:30.10              
  7 Cresswell, Sean           10 St. James              5:37.54              
  8 Rosas, David              09 Bishop Ward            5:56.10              
  9 Ates, Bryn                11 Basehor-Linwood        6:28.38              
 10 Griem, Cole               11 Basehor-Linwood        6:31.77              
 11 Conus, Codey              09 Basehor-Linwood        6:34.08              
 12 Cannady, Michael          11 Lincoln Prep           6:38.05              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Giefer, Holden            12 Lansing                4:46.03   10         
  2 Lutz, Travis              11 Ottawa                 4:46.46    8         
  3 White, Alex               12 Bonner Springs         4:55.00    6         
  4 Neidig, Liam              09 Lansing                4:59.05    4         
  5 Dike, Colin               12 Lansing                5:00.17    2         
  6 Sowers, Matthew           11 Atchison               5:03.82    1         
  7 White, Mykael             09 Bonner Springs         5:06.26              
  8 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Bonner Springs         5:08.19              
  9 Madrigal, Luis            12 Kansas City-Harmon     5:19.69              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Giefer, Holden            12 Lansing                4:46.03   2  10      
  2 Lutz, Travis              11 Ottawa                 4:46.46   2   8      
  3 White, Alex               12 Bonner Springs         4:55.00   2   6      
  4 Neidig, Liam              09 Lansing                4:59.05   2   4      
  5 Dike, Colin               12 Lansing                5:00.17   2   2      
  6 Sowers, Matthew           11 Atchison               5:03.82   2   1      
  7 White, Mykael             09 Bonner Springs         5:06.26   2          
  8 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Bonner Springs         5:08.19   2          
  9 Urenda, Giovan            12 Kansas City-Harmon     5:15.64   1          
 10 Maliko, Albert            11 Kansas City-Harmon     5:15.69   1          
 11 Ward, Brett               09 St. James              5:17.98   1          
 12 Madrigal, Luis            12 Kansas City-Harmon     5:19.69   2          
 13 Porter, Jayden            09 Ottawa                 5:27.31   1          
 14 Watkins, Jayden           09 Atchison               5:28.74   1          
 15 Booth, Casey              09 St. James              5:30.10   1          
 16 Cresswell, Sean           10 St. James              5:37.54   1          
 17 Rosas, David              09 Bishop Ward            5:56.10   1          
 18 Ates, Bryn                11 Basehor-Linwood        6:28.38   1          
 19 Griem, Cole               11 Basehor-Linwood        6:31.77   1          
 20 Conus, Codey              09 Basehor-Linwood        6:34.08   1          
 21 Cannady, Michael          11 Lincoln Prep           6:38.05   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Ottawa                      82        2) Bonner Springs             64
    3) Lansing                     59        4) Kansas City-Harmon         33
    5) Atchison                    24        6) Lenexa-St. James Academy   14
    7) Lincoln College Prep        11        8) Kansas City-Bishop Ward    10
    9) Basehor-Linwood              6