Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2016 Crossroads Conference Championships - 5/2/2016              
                                  Butler, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brownlee, Brooke             Maranatha Ac             12.62   2  10   
  2 Lee, Malon                   University A             12.81   2   8   
  3 Scott, Jurnie                University A             12.90   2   6   
  4 Lee, Lenetta                 Summit Chris             12.94   2   5   
  5 Cofield, Maya                Summit Chris             13.46   1   4   
  6 Rolf, Annie                  Heritage Christi         13.87   2   3   
  7 hines, phoebe                Maranatha Ac             13.92   2   2   
  8 Thomas, Kelly                Heritage Christi         14.07   2   1   
  9 Mareth, Riley                Butler                   14.19   2 
 10 Hill, Reayn                  Butler                   14.32   1 
 11 Reid, Sasha                  KC Christian             14.37   1 
 12 Guess, Peyton                Sherwood                 14.41   1 
 13 Davis, LeAnna                Van Horn                 14.44   1 
 14 Wheeler, Reagan              Sherwood                 14.98   1 
 15 Lunceford, Victoria          Van Horn                 15.51   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brownlee, Brooke             Maranatha Ac             25.93   2  10   
  2 Lee, Malon                   University A             26.59   2   8   
  3 Miller, Amy                  Butler                   27.75   2   6   
  4 Wojic, Grace                 Maranatha Ac             28.66   1   5   
  5 Rolf, Annie                  Heritage Christi         29.12   2   4   
  6 Hannah, Makenna              Butler                   29.20   1   3   
  7 Mainard, Brecklyn            Sherwood                 29.46   2   2   
  8 Barr, Kaylee                 Heritage Christi         30.05   1   1   
  9 Rivas-D'Amico, Rebecca       Summit Chris             30.18   1 
 10 Monroe, Thierry              Van Horn                 30.18   2 
 11 Guess, Peyton                Sherwood                 30.47   1 
 12 Reid, Sasha                  KC Christian             31.65   1 
 13 Lunceford, Victoria          Van Horn                 32.88   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brownlee, Brooke             Maranatha Ac           1:01.37   2  10   
  2 Gepford, Madalyn             Butler                 1:04.37   2   8   
  3 Lunn, Kaylee                 Summit Chris           1:05.15   2   6   
  4 Wheeler, Emma                KC Christian           1:05.63   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Krista              Sherwood               1:07.19   2   4   
  6 Pearson, M'Kiylah            University A           1:07.46   2   3   
  7 Deighton, Allison            Maranatha Ac           1:08.82   2   2   
  8 Clinton, Kierra              Sherwood               1:09.66   1   1   
  9 Evans, Hannah                Van Horn               1:13.86   1 
 10 Wheatley, McKinzie           Butler                 1:14.26   1 
 11 Johnson, Domini              University A           1:14.99   1 
 12 Madderom, Annelise           KC Christian           1:20.45   1 
 13 Decker, Ashley               Barstow                1:29.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stratton, Elizabeth          Summit Chris           2:25.87   10   
  2 Gepford, Madalyn             Butler                 2:28.60    8   
  3 McGuire, Peyton              Butler                 2:37.44    6   
  4 Kroening, Brooklyn           Maranatha Ac           2:44.96    5   
  5 Parke, Annelise              Summit Chris           2:46.71    4   
  6 Johnson, Krista              Sherwood               2:50.30    3   
  7 Paul, Libby                  KC Christian           2:54.26    2   
  8 Breedlove, Maddy             Sherwood               2:57.42    1   
  9 Eisele, Bryne                Maranatha Ac           2:58.28  
 10 Evans, Hannah                Van Horn               3:07.14  
 11 Madderom, Annelise           KC Christian           3:15.55  
 12 Dixon, Mya                   University A           3:36.62  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stratton, Elizabeth          Summit Chris           5:31.94   10   
  2 Gepford, Madalyn             Butler                 5:57.37    8   
  3 Shiner, Savanah              Maranatha Ac           6:02.21    6   
  4 Parrott, Lynnlee             Sherwood               6:19.54    5   
  5 Brandt, Natalie              Heritage Christi       6:33.68    4   
  6 Mastin, Maya                 KC Christian           6:40.14    3   
  7 Kerr, Alexus                 Sherwood               6:43.20    2   
  8 Her, Esther                  Summit Chris           6:54.62    1   
  9 Clore, Kate                  Barstow                7:09.13  
 10 Hurst, Cecily                Heritage Christi       7:40.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisele, Courtlyn             Maranatha Ac          12:43.44   10   
  2 Elliot, Sara                 Maranatha Ac          13:27.62    8   
  3 Brandt, Natalie              Heritage Christi      13:51.65    6   
  4 Joyce, Melody                Summit Chris          14:10.21    5   
  5 Parrott, Lynnlee             Sherwood              14:24.24    4   
  6 Her, Esther                  Summit Chris          15:41.73    3   
  7 Clore, Kate                  Barstow               15:50.68    2   
  8 Ward, Hunter                 Butler                16:04.12    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lunn, Kaylee                 Summit Chris             17.61   2  10   
  2 Morrow, Talia                Maranatha Ac             17.82   2   8   
  3 Wilcox, Morgan               Maranatha Ac             18.22   2   6   
  4 Sutton, Claire               Butler                   18.33   2   5   
  5 Campbell, Rose               KC Christian             18.80   2   4   
  6 Lamb, Kiara                  Van Horn                 19.74   2   3   
  7 Blevins, Courtney            Butler                   19.88   1   2   
  8 Dooley, Makayla              Sherwood                 20.75   1   1   
  9 Teilborg, Hannah             Summit Chris             21.11   1 
 10 Hummel, Brytni               Sherwood                 21.39   1 
 11 Garrett, Mya                 University A             21.43   1 
 12 VanVossen, Isabel            KC Christian             21.52   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lunn, Kaylee                 Summit Chris             51.79   2  10   
  2 Morrow, Talia                Maranatha Ac             52.42   2   8   
  3 Sutton, Claire               Butler                   54.17   2   6   
  4 Gage, Jaci                   Summit Chris             55.81   1   5   
  5 Wheeler, Emma                KC Christian             57.03   2   4   
  6 Wilcox, Morgan               Maranatha Ac             58.20   1   3   
  7 Murrell, Kaitlyn             Butler                   58.23   2   2   
  8 Kerr, Alexus                 Sherwood                 59.03   2   1   
  9 Campbell, Rose               KC Christian           1:01.12   1 
 10 Hummel, Brytni               Sherwood               1:05.30   2 
 11 Garrett, Mya                 University A           1:08.95   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heritage Christian  'A'                               52.34   10   
  2 Maranatha Academy  'A'                                52.74    8   
     1) Wojic, Grace                    2) Deighton, Allison              
     3) Wilcox, Morgan                  4) Brownlee, Brooke               
  3 Van Horn  'A'                                         55.48    6   
     1) Fritz, Nya                      2) Lamb, Kiara                    
     3) Monroe, Thierry                 4) Williams, Jasmine              
     5) Davis, LeAnna                   6) Tatum, Dasiah                  
  4 Summit Christian  'A'                                 56.29    5   
     1) Gage, Jaci                      2) Woodall, Abigail               
     3) Cofield, Maya                   4) Rivas-D'Amico, Rebecca         
  5 Butler  'A'                                           56.59    4   
     1) Blevins, Courtney               2) Hannah, Makenna                
     3) Miller, Margo                   4) Chandler, Allie                
     5) Mareth, Riley                   6) Hill, Reayn                    
  6 Sherwood  'A'                                         57.52    3   
     1) Guess, Peyton                   2) Wheeler, Reagan                
     3) Hummel, Brytni                  4) Mainard, Brecklyn              
  7 University Academy  'A'                               57.65    2   
     1) Davis, Charisma                 2) Scott, Jurnie                  
     3) Townes, Eriana                  4) Lee, Malon                     
     5) Moss, Dominique                 6) Briggs, Martinique             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                         1:52.86   10   
     1) Hannah, Makenna                 2) Chandler, Allie                
     3) McGuire, Peyton                 4) Gepford, Madalyn               
     5) Miller, Amy                     6) Miller, Margo                  
  2 University Academy  'A'                             1:55.18    8   
     1) Davis, Charisma                 2) Scott, Jurnie                  
     3) Hunter, Aaliyah                 4) Lee, Malon                     
     5) Townes, Eriana                  6) Briggs, Martinique             
  3 Summit Christian  'A'                               1:56.08    6   
     1) Oppriecht, Zoe                  2) Rivas-D'Amico, Rebecca         
     3) Fanning, Carmen                 4) Cofield, Maya                  
  4 Van Horn  'A'                                       1:58.82    5   
     1) Fritz, Nya                      2) Lamb, Kiara                    
     3) Monroe, Thierry                 4) Williams, Jasmine              
     5) Lunceford, Victoria             6) Davis, LeAnna                  
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:58.88    4   
     1) Wheeler, Reagan                 2) Mainard, Brecklyn              
     3) Johnson, Krista                 4) Clinton, Kierra                
  6 Maranatha Academy  'A'                              2:14.85    3   
     1) schoenfeld, mattie              2) Marmon, Alayna                 
     3) Kim, Jina                       4) Craig, Sophie                  
     5) hines, phoebe                   6) Lam, Tiffany                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler  'A'                                         4:33.79   10   
     1) Chandler, Allie                 2) Miller, Margo                  
     3) Hill, Reayn                     4) McGuire, Peyton                
     5) Mareth, Riley                   6) Hannah, Makenna                
     7) Murrell, Kaitlyn                8)                                
  2 Maranatha Academy  'A'                              4:38.57    8   
     1) Bishop, Alana                   2) Deighton, Allison              
     3) Wojic, Grace                    4) Wilcox, Morgan                 
     5) Marmon, Natalie                 6) Morrow, Talia                  
     7) Craig, Sophie                   8)                                
  3 Sherwood  'A'                                       4:46.58    6   
     1) Johnson, Krista                 2) Breedlove, Maddy               
     3) Clinton, Kierra                 4) Guess, Peyton                  
  4 Prairie Village-KC Christian  'A'                   4:53.70    5   
     1) Paul, Libby                     2) Wheeler, Emma                  
     3) VanVossen, Isabel               4) Reid, Sasha                    
     5) Madderom, Annelise              6) Hardt, Paige                   
  5 University Academy  'A'                             4:54.39    4   
     1) Townes, Eriana                  2) Johnson, Domini                
     3) Briggs, Martinique              4) Pearson, M'Kiylah              
     5) Zweifel, Amaya                  6) Moss, Dominique                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Christian  'A'                              10:47.12   10   
     1) Lunn, Kaylee                    2) Parke, Annelise                
     3) Fanning, Carmen                 4) Stratton, Elizabeth            
  2 Maranatha Academy  'A'                             11:05.66    8   
     1) Shiner, Savanah                 2) Eisele, Courtlyn               
     3) Wojic, Grace                    4) Marmon, Natalie                
     5) Kroening, Brooklyn              6)                                
  3 Sherwood  'A'                                      11:56.17    6   
     1) Kerr, Alexus                    2) Parrott, Lynnlee               
     3) Hardwick, Alexis                4) Breedlove, Maddy               
  4 Butler  'A'                                        12:14.44    5   
     1) Mareth, Riley                   2) Wheatley, McKinzie             
     3) Ward, Hunter                    4) Miller, Margo                  
  5 University Academy  'A'                            13:47.91    4   
     1) Pearson, M'Kiylah               2) Rice, Amiya                    
     3) Moss, Dominique                 4) Briggs, Martinique             
     5) Gravely-Moss, Tateanna          6) Zweifel, Amaya                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Queen, Carlie                Summit Chris           5-09.00   10   
  2 Miller, Amy                  Butler                 5-04.00    8   
  3 Monroe, Thierry              Van Horn               4-04.00    6   
  4 Davis, LeAnna                Van Horn              J4-04.00    5   
 -- Wiedenman, Jennifer          Sherwood                  FAIL  
 -- Sutton, Claire               Butler                    FAIL  
 -- Grew, Ashley                 Sherwood                  FAIL  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Queen, Carlie                Summit Chris          10-06.00   10   
  2 Bishop, Alana                Maranatha Ac           9-00.00    8   
  3 McGuire, Peyton              Butler                 7-06.00    6   
  4 Murrell, Kaitlyn             Butler                 6-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kate                  Heritage Christi      16-02.50   10   
  2 Lee, Lenetta                 Summit Chris          16-01.50    8   
  3 Miller, Amy                  Butler                14-09.75    6   
  4 Williams, Jasmine            Van Horn              13-08.75    5   
  5 hines, phoebe                Maranatha Ac          13-05.50    4   
  6 Townes, Eriana               University A          13-04.50    3   
  7 Barr, Kaylee                 Heritage Christi      13-03.00    2   
  8 Fritz, Nya                   Van Horn              12-10.00    1   
  9 Miller, Margo                Butler                12-07.50  
 10 Allen, Makeilee              KC Christian          11-09.00  
 11 Reid, Sasha                  KC Christian          11-08.00  
 12 Wheeler, Reagan              Sherwood              11-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kate                  Heritage Christi      34-03.25   10   
  2 Miller, Amy                  Butler                33-01.00    8   
  3 Clinton, Kierra              Sherwood              29-11.00    6   
  4 Wojic, Grace                 Maranatha Ac          29-06.75    5   
  5 Mareth, Riley                Butler                29-05.75    4   
  6 Mainard, Brecklyn            Sherwood              28-11.00    3   
  7 Williams, Jasmine            Van Horn              28-02.75    2   
  8 Woodall, Chloe               Summit Chris          27-10.00    1   
  9 Barr, Kaylee                 Heritage Christi      27-08.75  
 10 Hardt, Paige                 KC Christian          27-04.25  
 11 Allen, Makeilee              KC Christian          26-11.50  
 12 Rivas-D'Amico, Rebecca       Summit Chris          26-08.50  
 13 Fritz, Nya                   Van Horn              26-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tatum, Dasiah                Van Horn              33-07.00   10   
  2 Tellin, Madison              Sherwood              31-06.50    8   
  3 Wheatley, McKinzie           Butler                29-11.00    6   
  4 Grew, Ashley                 Sherwood              29-09.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Shelmedria          University A          28-11.00    4   
  6 Buzan, Sami                  Summit Chris          27-11.00    3   
  7 Murrell, Kaitlyn             Butler                25-06.50    2   
  8 Brown, Alley                 Summit Chris          24-10.00    1   
  9 Maxwell, Safiya              University A          23-09.00  
 10 Hinton, Kaitlin              Van Horn              19-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tatum, Dasiah                Van Horn              99-09.50   10   
  2 Tellin, Madison              Sherwood                 99-02    8   
  3 Oppriecht, Zoe               Summit Chris             96-05    6   
  4 Pemberton, Alyssa            Summit Chris             79-03    5   
  5 Grew, Ashley                 Sherwood                 78-08    4   
  6 Blevins, Courtney            Butler                   72-02    3   
  7 McDaniel, Mariah             University A          71-07.50    2   
  8 Wheatley, McKinzie           Butler                   71-07    1   
  9 Hutcheson, Megan             KC Christian             66-05  
 10 Johnson, Shelmedria          University A             58-00  
 11 Hinton, Kaitlin              Van Horn                 50-08  
 12 Decker, Ashley               Barstow                  40-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardt, Camile                KC Christian          83-01.50   10   
  2 Oppriecht, Zoe               Summit Chris             83-01    8   
  3 Pemberton, Alyssa            Summit Chris          78-10.50    6   
  4 Blevins, Courtney            Butler                   78-07    5   
  5 Schneck-Bokern, Amber        Butler                   51-07    4   
  6 Tellin, Madison              Sherwood                 48-05    3   
  7 Grew, Ashley                 Sherwood                 40-06    2   
  8 Hutcheson, Megan             KC Christian             40-01    1   
  9 Hinton, Kaitlin              Van Horn                 30-03  
 10 Clore, Kate                  Barstow                  28-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Micah                  Maranatha Ac             11.44   2  10   
  2 Kauffman, Kaleb              Butler                   11.47   2   8   
  3 Vigliano, Isaiah             Summit Chris             11.51   2   6   
  4 Yoon, Patrick                Maranatha Ac             11.65   2   5   
  5 Robinson, David              University A             11.66   2   4   
  6 Diehl, Tanner                Butler                   11.74   2   3   
  7 Carroll, Xavier              Van Horn                 12.00   2   2   
  8 Looney, Malek                Summit Chris             12.02   2   1   
  9 Hook, Scott                  Sherwood                 12.09   1 
 10 Blewett, Michael             Van Horn                 12.14   1 
 11 Reid, Gabriel                KC Christian             12.61   1 
 12 Burks, Devonte               Sherwood                 12.76   1 
 13 Ling, Tao                    Barstow                  13.31   1 
 14 Meyer, Brennan               Heritage Christi         13.33   1 
 15 Vo, Kevin                    Barstow                  13.48   1 
 16 Brendon, Gardner             KC Christian             14.59   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, David              University A             23.24   3  10   
  2 Kauffman, Kaleb              Butler                   23.38   3   8   
  3 Diehl, Tanner                Butler                   23.66   3   6   
  4 Yoon, Patrick                Maranatha Ac             23.72   3   5   
  5 Looney, Malek                Summit Chris             23.90   2   4   
  6 Webb, Micah                  Maranatha Ac             23.91   3   3   
  7 Carroll, Xavier              Van Horn                 24.64   2   2   
  8 Hook, Scott                  Sherwood                 25.11   3   1   
  9 Mitchell, Kenath             University A             25.18   2 
 10 Wolt, Aaron                  Heritage Christi         25.27   2 
 11 Blount, Matthew              Van Horn                 25.48   3 
 12 Sembatya, Andrew             Summit Chris             25.56   2 
 13 Burks, Devonte               Sherwood                 25.78   2 
 14 Reid, Gabriel                KC Christian             26.01   2 
 15 Vo, Kevin                    Barstow                  26.97   3 
 16 Ling, Tao                    Barstow                  27.06   1 
 17 Browning, Wyatt              KC Christian             27.69   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diehl, Tanner                Butler                   53.46   2  10   
  2 Vigliano, Isaiah             Summit Chris             54.56   2   8   
  3 Eke, Omo                     University A             54.60   2   6   
  4 Henderson, Xavier            Maranatha Ac             55.51   2   5   
  5 McConnell, Zach              Summit Chris             56.12   1   4   
  6 Miller, Lucas                KC Christian             57.04   2   3   
  7 Mickelberry, Ethan           Sherwood                 57.45   2   2   
  8 Jimmy, Beatty                KC Christian             57.62   1   1   
  9 Sparks, Connor               Butler                   58.14   1 
 10 Wolt, Aaron                  Heritage Christi         58.89   1 
 11 Neal, Marques                Van Horn                 59.31   2 
 12 Wilson, Christian            Sherwood               1:00.90   1 
 13 Cunningham, Sean             Heritage Christi       1:02.97   1 
 14 Rainey, Danny                Van Horn               1:06.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruiz Esparza, Micah          Summit Chris           2:07.59   10   
  2 Baker, Samuel                Van Horn               2:10.04    8   
  3 Johnston, Bryce              KC Christian           2:10.11    6   
  4 Walker, Alstan               Maranatha Ac           2:14.88    5   
  5 Smith, Ross                  Heritage Christi       2:19.14    4   
  6 Porter, Gabe                 Maranatha Ac           2:22.08    3   
  7 Gardner, Ethan               Butler                 2:23.29    2   
  8 Baker, Jamison               Van Horn               2:23.55    1   
  9 Davis, Reid                  Butler                 2:39.31  
 10 Cunningham, Sean             Heritage Christi       2:39.45  
 11 Smith, Anwar                 University A           2:43.67  
 12 Townes, Elijah               University A           3:03.28  
 -- Parke, Ross                  Summit Chris                DQ   Shoving
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Bryce              KC Christian           4:51.06   10   
  2 Ruiz Esparza, Micah          Summit Chris           4:54.09    8   
  3 Shiner, CJ                   Maranatha Ac           4:56.78    6   
  4 Smith, Ross                  Heritage Christi       4:57.78    5   
  5 Knight, Blake                Maranatha Ac           5:01.84    4   
  6 Baker, Samuel                Van Horn               5:03.72    3   
  7 Schneeberger, Patrick        Summit Chris           5:05.56    2   
  8 Langdon, Tommy               Barstow                5:12.62    1   
  9 VanVoorst, Aziah             Butler                 5:22.36  
 10 Thornton, Tyrone             Van Horn               5:53.32  
 11 Taylor, Tevin                Butler                 6:20.04  
 12 Grew, Shawn                  Sherwood               6:37.46  
 13 Dunlap, Tyler                Barstow                6:54.36  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boatwright, Austin           Maranatha Ac          10:41.82   10   
  2 Schneeberger, Patrick        Summit Chris          11:15.52    8   
  3 Butler, Tanner               Summit Chris          11:18.12    6   
  4 Langdon, Tommy               Barstow               11:24.62    5   
  5 Bailey, Ben                  Maranatha Ac          11:35.03    4   
  6 Thornton, Tyrone             Van Horn              11:44.40    3   
  7 Connealy, Joel               KC Christian          11:46.36    2   
  8 VanVoorst, Aziah             Butler                12:03.24    1   
  9 Knernschield, Ryan           KC Christian          12:12.81  
 10 Grubber, Zach                Barstow               15:38.84  
 11 Mansaw, Davon                University A          15:39.07  
 12 Richardson, Damien           Butler                15:52.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Connor               Butler                   17.49   2  10   
  2 Stump, Seth                  Butler                   19.03   2   8   
  3 Hartwick, Cooper             Maranatha Ac             19.14   2   6   
  4 Phillips, Tristan            Summit Chris             19.86   1   5   
  5 Sembatya, Andrew             Summit Chris             20.04   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Ivan                Van Horn                 21.03   2   3   
  7 Rao, Bill                    Maranatha Ac             21.91   2   2   
  8 Walz, Spencer                Van Horn                 22.06   1   1   
  9 Grew, Shawn                  Sherwood                 22.33   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Metz, Gideon                 Maranatha Ac             44.22   2  10   
  2 Behringer, Brett             Butler                   44.93   2   8   
  3 Beikmann, Peter              KC Christian             46.37   2   6   
  4 Sembatya, Andrew             Summit Chris             46.90   1   5   
  5 Hartwick, Cooper             Maranatha Ac             47.58   2   4   
  6 Wilson, Shay                 Butler                   48.17   2   3   
  7 Phillips, Tristan            Summit Chris             48.27   1   2   
  8 Edwards, Ivan                Van Horn                 49.83   2   1   
  9 Howard, Jordan               University A             52.13   1 
 10 Neal, Marques                Van Horn                 57.65   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University Academy  'A'                               45.93   10   
     1) Eke, Omo                        2) Mitchell, Kenath               
     3) Porter, Monta                   4) Robinson, David                
     5) Beamon, Elijah                  6) Hawley, DeAngelo               
  2 Butler  'A'                                           46.55    8   
     1) Morris, Dylan                   2) Miller, Keagan                 
     3) Holt, Ben                       4) Kauffman, Kaleb                
     5) Wilson, Shay                    6)                                
  3 Summit Christian  'A'                                 47.12    6   
     1) Sembatya, Andrew                2) Rush, Alec                     
     3) Looney, Malek                   4) McConnell, Zach                
  4 Sherwood  'A'                                         48.71    5   
     1) Johnson, Elijah                 2) Wilson, Christian              
     3) Hook, Scott                     4) Mickelberry, Ethan             
  5 Maranatha Academy  'A'                                48.96    4   
     1) Belcher, Tabor                  2) Yoon, Patrick                  
     3) Peacher, Mitchel                4) Webb, Micah                    
     5) Henderson, Xavier               6)                                
 -- Van Horn  'A'                                            DQ   Out of Exchange Zone
     1) Blount, Matthew                 2) Blewett, Michael               
     3) Wilson, Joell                   4) Carroll, Xavier                
     5) Neal, Marques                   6) Rainey, Malik                  
 -- Prairie Village-KC Christian  'A'                        DQ   Out of Exchange Zone
     1) Brendon, Gardner                2) Kyle, Skyes                    
     3) Reid, Gabriel                   4) Miller, Lucas                  
     5) Browning, Wyatt                 6) Spencer, Harrison              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Christian  'A'                               1:37.03   10   
     1) Evers, Ty                       2) Looney, Malek                  
     3) Parke, Ross                     4) Vigliano, Isaiah               
  2 Butler  'A'                                         1:39.87    8   
     1) Morris, Dylan                   2) Wilson, Shay                   
     3) Baker, Nathan                   4) Sparks, Connor                 
     5) Miller, Keagan                  6)                                
  3 Van Horn  'A'                                       1:41.15    6   
     1) Blewett, Michael                2) Hunsaker, Michael              
     3) Neal, Marques                   4) Carroll, Xavier                
     5) Rainey, Malik                   6) Seddens, Terrion               
  4 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:41.47    5   
     1) Johnson, Elijah                 2) Wilson, Christian              
     3) Hook, Scott                     4) Mickelberry, Ethan             
  5 Maranatha Academy  'A'                              1:52.10    4   
     1) Heddings, Paul                  2) Stephens, Jonah                
     3) Peacher, Mitchel                4) Rao, Bill                      
     5) Moon, Joseph                    6)                                
 -- University Academy  'A'                                  DQ   Out of Exchange Zone
     1) Owens, Kellen                   2) Beamon, Elijah                 
     3) Smith, Anwar                    4) Dickerson-McKinney, Malik      
     5) Townes, Elijah                  6) Howard, David                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Christian  'A'                               3:39.17   10   
     1) Evers, Ty                       2) Parke, Ross                    
     3) McConnell, Zach                 4) Vigliano, Isaiah               
  2 Butler  'A'                                         3:41.04    8   
     1) Diehl, Tanner                   2) Miller, Keagan                 
     3) Gardner, Ethan                  4) Kauffman, Kaleb                
     5) Sparks, Connor                  6)                                
  3 Maranatha Academy  'A'                              3:42.58    6   
     1) Walker, Alstan                  2) Belcher, Tabor                 
     3) Henderson, Xavier               4) Yoon, Patrick                  
     5) Webb, Micah                     6) Hartwick, Cooper               
     7) Metz, Gideon                    8) Shiner, CJ                     
  4 Van Horn  'A'                                       3:50.02    5   
     1) Seddens, Terrion                2) Baker, Samuel                  
     3) Hunsaker, Michael               4) Haylock, Matthew               
     5) Neal, Marques                   6) Baker, Jamison                 
  5 Prairie Village-KC Christian  'A'                   3:52.90    4   
     1) Beikmann, Peter                 2) Johnston, Bryce                
     3) Rovenstine, Luke                4) Miller, Lucas                  
     5) Jimmy, Beatty                   6) Spencer, Harrison              
  6 University Academy  'A'                             4:18.90    3   
     1) Owens, Kellen                   2) Beamon, Elijah                 
     3) Robinson, David                 4) Mitchell, Kenath               
     5) Smith, Anwar                    6) Howard, David                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summit Christian  'A'                               8:34.04   10   
     1) Ruiz Esparza, Micah             2) Butler, Tanner                 
     3) Schneeberger, Patrick           4) Parke, Ross                    
  2 Maranatha Academy  'A'                              8:41.91    8   
     1) Knight, Blake                   2) Walker, Alstan                 
     3) Shiner, CJ                      4) Henderson, Xavier              
     5) Boatwright, Austin              6) Bailey, Ben                    
     7) Stephens, Jonah                 8) Heddings, Paul                 
  3 Prairie Village-KC Christian  'A'                   9:18.56    6   
     1) Beikmann, Peter                 2) Bryce, Johnston                
     3) Rovenstine, Luke                4) Miller, Lucas                  
     5) Connealy, Joel                  6) Browning, Wyatt                
  4 Van Horn  'A'                                       9:44.82    5   
     1) Seddens, Terrion                2) Baker, Jamison                 
     3) Thornton, Tyrone                4) Haylock, Matthew               
  5 Butler  'A'                                         9:50.53    4   
     1) VanVoorst, Aziah                2) Taylor, Tevin                  
     3) Baker, Nathan                   4) Davis, Reid                    
     5) Sparks, Connor                  6)                                
  6 University Academy  'A'                             9:53.55    3   
     1) Howard, Jordan                  2) Smith, Anwar                   
     3) Beamon, Elijah                  4) Mitchell, Kenath               
     5) Townes, Elijah                  6) Howard, David                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollis, Jeff                 Barstow                6-09.00   10   
  2 Evers, Ty                    Summit Chris           6-00.00    8   
  3 Roberts, Keyano              Van Horn               5-06.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Joell                Van Horn               5-02.00    5   
  5 Spencer, Harrison            KC Christian           5-00.00    4   
  6 Knernschield, Ryan           KC Christian          J5-00.00    3   
 -- Davis, Reid                  Butler                    FAIL  
 -- Card, Dameon                 Butler                    FAIL  
 -- Wilson, Christian            Sherwood                  FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, Ethan               Butler                13-06.00   10   
  2 Belcher, Tabor               Maranatha Ac          12-00.00    8   
  3 Ko, Ian                      KC Christian           9-06.00    6   
  4 Baker, Nathan                Butler                 9-00.00    5   
  5 Swanson, Jacob               KC Christian           8-06.00    4   
  6 Scheer, Shawn                Van Horn               7-06.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush, Alec                   Summit Chris          18-07.50   10   
  2 Hollis, Jeff                 Barstow               18-03.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Elijah              Sherwood              18-02.00    6   
  4 Eke, Omo                     University A          17-10.00    5   
  5 Rainey, Danny                Van Horn              17-03.50    4   
  6 Carew, Kevin                 Van Horn              16-08.00    3   
  7 Porter, Monta                University A          16-07.00    2   
  8 Ling, Tao                    Barstow               16-06.00    1   
  9 Stump, Seth                  Butler                16-03.50  
 10 Morris, Dylan                Butler                16-03.00  
 11 Burks, Devonte               Sherwood              15-04.50  
 12 Pierce, Graham               KC Christian          15-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elijah              Sherwood              39-05.50   10   
  2 Baker, Samuel                Van Horn              38-05.75    8   
  3 Rush, Alec                   Summit Chris          37-11.50    6   
  4 Morris, Dylan                Butler                36-09.00    5   
  5 Porter, Monta                University A          36-07.50    4   
  6 Stump, Seth                  Butler                36-05.50    3   
  7 Edwards, Ivan                Van Horn              34-02.50    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Caden              Summit Chris          42-03.00   10   
  2 Lind, Ethan                  Summit Chris          38-06.00    8   
  3 Holt, Ben                    Butler                38-05.00    6   
  4 Long, Blake                  Butler                34-02.00    5   
  5 Jones, Zamir                 Van Horn              33-08.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Thomas               Heritage Christi     J33-08.00    3   
  7 Dickerson-McKinney, Mali     University A          33-01.00    2   
  8 Krantz, Anthony              Van Horn              30-10.00    1   
  9 Townes, Elijah               University A          29-00.00  
 10 Grubber, Zach                Barstow               28-00.00  
 11 Moon, Joseph                 Maranatha Ac          25-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lind, Ethan                  Summit Chris         137-06.50   10   
  2 Robinson, Caden              Summit Chris            122-03    8   
  3 Holt, Ben                    Butler                  110-07    6   
  4 Powell, Sobelli              Van Horn                100-05    5   
  5 Long, Blake                  Butler                   99-06    4   
  6 Dickerson-McKinney, Mali     University A             86-02    3   
  7 Krantz, Anthony              Van Horn                 82-02    2   
  8 Grubber, Zach                Barstow               76-03.50    1   
  9 Owens, Kellen                University A          75-01.50  
 10 Ayler, Hunter                Sherwood              74-07.50  
 11 He, David                    Maranatha Ac          71-03.75  
 12 Wolt, Zach                   Heritage Christi         69-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evers, Ty                    Summit Chris         123-10.50   10   
  2 Rush, Alec                   Summit Chris         121-08.50    8   
  3 Gardner, Ethan               Butler                  116-03    6   
  4 Jones, Zamir                 Van Horn             106-08.50    5   
  5 Hollis, Jeff                 Barstow              105-06.50    4   
  6 Kyle, Skyes                  KC Christian            100-03    3   
  7 Card, Dameon                 Butler                   97-07    2   
  8 Powell, Sobelli              Van Horn                 94-06    1   
  9 Spencer, Harrison            KC Christian             91-01  
 10 Meyer, Brennan               Heritage Christi      87-04.50  
 11 Babbott, Michael             Barstow                  78-06  
 12 Wolt, Zach                   Heritage Christi         69-00  
 13 Ayler, Hunter                Sherwood                 68-01  
 14 Thomason, Hunter             Sherwood                 61-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Summit Christian           152        2) Butler                    142   
    3) Maranatha Academy          137        4) Sherwood                   82   
    5) Van Horn                    53        6) University Academy         52   
    7) Heritage Christian          51        8) Prairie Village-KC Christ  34   
    9) Barstow                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Summit Christian           187        2) Butler                    147   
    3) Maranatha Academy          112        4) Van Horn                   89   
    5) Prairie Village-KC Christi  58        6) University Academy         52   
    7) Barstow                     30        8) Sherwood                   29   
    9) Heritage Christian          12