Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2016 High School Distance - 6/11/2016                     
                              www.eagleeyefat.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Sermons                 Unattached             2:17.22   10   
       1:07.901 (1:07.901)        2:17.215 (1:09.315)
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Skinner                 Unattached             4:15.67   1  10   
       1:05.208 (1:05.208)        2:08.585 (1:03.377)        3:12.177 (1:03.592)
       4:15.661 (1:03.484)
  2 Zach Venters                 Unattached             5:03.42   2   8   
       1:14.303 (1:14.303)        2:29.697 (1:15.394)        3:51.663 (1:21.967)
       5:03.412 (1:11.750)
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carly Flake                  Unattached             5:18.66   10   
       1:18.855 (1:18.855)        2:36.485 (1:17.631)        3:57.522 (1:21.037)
       5:18.654 (1:21.132)
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Venters                Unattached            10:33.94   10   
       1:18.525 (1:18.525)        2:35.801 (1:17.276)        3:53.851 (1:18.051)
       5:12.982 (1:19.132)        6:33.315 (1:20.333)        7:55.093 (1:21.779)
       9:16.514 (1:21.421)       10:33.932 (1:17.419)
  2 Cameron Gueldner             Unattached            10:45.33    8   
       1:20.197 (1:20.197)        2:42.099 (1:21.903)        4:02.887 (1:20.788)
       5:22.825 (1:19.938)        6:42.544 (1:19.719)        8:02.459 (1:19.915)
       9:24.097 (1:21.639)       10:45.325 (1:21.228)
  3 Taylor Somers                Unattached            11:03.56    6   
       1:20.354 (1:20.354)        2:42.262 (1:21.909)        4:03.002 (1:20.740)
       5:23.258 (1:20.256)        6:45.784 (1:22.527)        8:11.659 (1:25.875)
       9:40.012 (1:28.354)       11:03.559 (1:23.547)
  4 Rebekah Geddes               Unattached            11:14.71    5   
       1:22.699 (1:22.699)        2:47.993 (1:25.294)        4:10.992 (1:22.999)
       5:35.197 (1:24.206)        7:00.093 (1:24.896)        8:27.192 (1:27.100)
       9:55.458 (1:28.267)       11:14.701 (1:19.243)
  5 Kiran Cordes                 Unattached            11:29.18    4   
       1:22.517 (1:22.517)        2:47.911 (1:25.394)        4:10.825 (1:22.914)
       5:35.518 (1:24.693)        7:01.071 (1:25.554)        8:32.170 (1:31.099)
      10:03.925 (1:31.755)       11:29.174 (1:25.249)
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clayton Adams                Unattached             9:08.10   10   
       1:09.686 (1:09.686)        2:17.746 (1:08.061)        3:26.302 (1:08.557)
       4:34.989 (1:08.687)        5:44.819 (1:09.830)        6:55.262 (1:10.444)
       8:04.025 (1:08.764)        9:08.096 (1:04.071)
  2 Seth Hirsch                  Unattached             9:12.62    8   
       1:09.981 (1:09.981)        2:17.819 (1:07.839)        3:26.148 (1:08.330)
       4:34.609 (1:08.462)        5:44.440 (1:09.831)        6:54.478 (1:10.038)
       8:04.411 (1:09.934)        9:12.613 (1:08.203)
  3 Dylan Brenneman              Unattached             9:25.23    6   
       1:10.864 (1:10.864)        2:18.936 (1:08.072)        3:28.249 (1:09.314)
       4:38.225 (1:09.976)        5:49.832 (1:11.607)        7:02.211 (1:12.380)
       8:15.725 (1:13.515)        9:25.226 (1:09.501)
  4 Joshua Klein                 Unattached             9:30.70    5   
       1:10.554 (1:10.554)        2:18.727 (1:08.173)        3:27.903 (1:09.176)
       4:37.791 (1:09.889)        5:49.536 (1:11.745)        7:05.926 (1:16.391)
       8:20.631 (1:14.705)        9:30.699 (1:10.068)
  5 Calvin Shannon               Unattached             9:37.65    4   
       1:11.213 (1:11.213)        2:19.265 (1:08.052)        3:28.881 (1:09.617)
       4:39.588 (1:10.707)        5:53.162 (1:13.575)        7:09.692 (1:16.530)
       8:26.359 (1:16.668)        9:37.641 (1:11.282)
  6 Alex Moen                    Unattached            10:00.51    3   
       1:13.119 (1:13.119)        2:24.000 (1:10.881)        3:36.142 (1:12.143)
       4:47.904 (1:11.763)        6:00.670 (1:12.766)        7:18.334 (1:17.665)
       8:42.022 (1:23.689)       10:00.502 (1:18.481)
  7 Quanah Gardiner              Unattached            10:07.47    2   
       1:14.604 (1:14.604)        2:28.804 (1:14.200)        3:44.793 (1:15.990)
       5:01.474 (1:16.681)        6:19.596 (1:18.123)        7:38.188 (1:18.593)
       8:53.920 (1:15.732)       10:07.461 (1:13.542)
  8 Jacob Ewer                   Unattached            10:21.38    1   
       1:14.746 (1:14.746)        2:29.053 (1:14.307)        3:45.282 (1:16.230)
       5:02.715 (1:17.433)        6:23.478 (1:20.764)        7:45.284 (1:21.806)
       9:07.375 (1:22.092)       10:21.376 (1:14.001)