Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License              6/12/2016 - 8:02 PM
                 2016 High School Distance - 6/11/2016                 
                          www.eagleeyefat.com                          
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Clayton Adams                Unattached             9:08.10   10   
   1:09.686 (1:09.686)     2:17.746 (1:08.061)     3:26.302 (1:08.557) 
   4:34.989 (1:08.687)     5:44.819 (1:09.830)     6:55.262 (1:10.444) 
   8:04.025 (1:08.764)     9:08.096 (1:04.071)                         
  2 Seth Hirsch                  Unattached             9:12.62    8   
   1:09.981 (1:09.981)     2:17.819 (1:07.839)     3:26.148 (1:08.330) 
   4:34.609 (1:08.462)     5:44.440 (1:09.831)     6:54.478 (1:10.038) 
   8:04.411 (1:09.934)     9:12.613 (1:08.203)                         
  3 Dylan Brenneman              Unattached             9:25.23    6   
   1:10.864 (1:10.864)     2:18.936 (1:08.072)     3:28.249 (1:09.314) 
   4:38.225 (1:09.976)     5:49.832 (1:11.607)     7:02.211 (1:12.380) 
   8:15.725 (1:13.515)     9:25.226 (1:09.501)                         
  4 Joshua Klein                 Unattached             9:30.70    5   
   1:10.554 (1:10.554)     2:18.727 (1:08.173)     3:27.903 (1:09.176) 
   4:37.791 (1:09.889)     5:49.536 (1:11.745)     7:05.926 (1:16.391) 
   8:20.631 (1:14.705)     9:30.699 (1:10.068)                         
  5 Calvin Shannon               Unattached             9:37.65    4   
   1:11.213 (1:11.213)     2:19.265 (1:08.052)     3:28.881 (1:09.617) 
   4:39.588 (1:10.707)     5:53.162 (1:13.575)     7:09.692 (1:16.530) 
   8:26.359 (1:16.668)     9:37.641 (1:11.282)                         
  6 Alex Moen                    Unattached            10:00.51    3   
   1:13.119 (1:13.119)     2:24.000 (1:10.881)     3:36.142 (1:12.143) 
   4:47.904 (1:11.763)     6:00.670 (1:12.766)     7:18.334 (1:17.665) 
   8:42.022 (1:23.689)    10:00.502 (1:18.481)                         
  7 Quanah Gardiner              Unattached            10:07.47    2   
   1:14.604 (1:14.604)     2:28.804 (1:14.200)     3:44.793 (1:15.990) 
   5:01.474 (1:16.681)     6:19.596 (1:18.123)     7:38.188 (1:18.593) 
   8:53.920 (1:15.732)    10:07.461 (1:13.542)                         
  8 Jacob Ewer                   Unattached            10:21.38    1   
   1:14.746 (1:14.746)     2:29.053 (1:14.307)     3:45.282 (1:16.230) 
   5:02.715 (1:17.433)     6:23.478 (1:20.764)     7:45.284 (1:21.806) 
   9:07.375 (1:22.092)    10:21.376 (1:14.001)