Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     4/29/2016 - 4:32 PM
                     Gary Parker Invitational - 4/29/2016                     
                           Blue Springs High School                           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================       
 Meet Record: M 8:02.79  2015        , Rockhurst                              
     Stadium: S 7:50.60  2003        , Liberty                                
    Team                                                 Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Webb City  'A'                                      8:05.32   10          
     1) Encarnacion, Victor             2) Capron, Tadd                       
     3) Hargis, Bristol                 4) Riddle, Ryan                       
  2 Blue Springs  'A'                                   8:10.83    8          
     1) McCullough, Josh                2) Gunn, David                        
     3) Hauschild, Oaklee               4) McCullough, Alex                   
  3 Lee's Summit West  'A'                              8:11.90    6          
     1) Brunes, Erlend                  2) Timberlake, Corey                  
     3) Burlingame, Peyton              4) Treece, David                      
  4 Kirkwood  'A'                                       8:16.49    5          
     1) Nico, Austin                    2) Wagner, Andrew                     
     3) Bramlett, Andrew                4) Murphy, Colin                      
  5 Park Hill South  'A'                                8:23.95    4          
     1) Prososki, Jacob                 2) Lee, Alexander                     
     3) Guzman, Eli                     4) Dunn, Tyler                        
  6 Staley  'A'                                         8:29.88    3          
     1) Collins, Tyler                  2) Frazier, Jackson                   
     3) Pretz, Samuel                   4) Rodvelt, Tyler                     
  7 Liberty North  'A'                                  8:31.09    2          
     1) Drew, Brandon                   2) Akin, Travis                       
     3) Kernell, Luke                   4) Burns, Garrett                     
  8 Lindbergh  'A'                                      8:32.86    1          
     1) Anderson, Carter                2) Kingsland, Connor                  
     3) Robinson, Glenn                 4) Safron, Nicholas                   
  9 Raytown South  'A'                                  8:33.70               
     1) Cruz, Nicholas                  2) Madu, Emmanuel                     
     3) Hill, Dennis                    4) Loveland, Fenton                   
 10 Central (St. Joseph)  'A'                           8:35.39               
     1) Dahle, Tucker                   2) Bahr, Jacob                        
     3) Myscofski, Brock                4) Small, Boston                      
 11 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             8:35.93               
     1) Harris, Zion                    2) Eidson, Jacob                      
     3) Dunton, Cole                    4) Martinez, Ryan                     
 12 Blue Springs South  'A'                             8:39.92               
     1) Bahr, Henry                     2) Dempsey, Herbert                   
     3) Horn, Collin                    4) Willis, Matthew                    
 13 Park Hill  'A'                                      8:43.80               
     1) Abraham, Abenezer               2) Baker, Michael                     
     3) Dantzscher, Evan                4) Lund, Hunter                       
 14 William Chrisman  'A'                               8:48.42               
     1) Michell, Caleb                  2) Lopez, Daniel                      
     3) Cravens, Ronnie                 4) Dumas, Trey                        
 15 Lee's Summit  'A'                                   8:52.26               
     1) Heeney, Caleb                   2) Morgan, Shad                       
     3) Seefeldt, Dylan                 4) Jennings, Sam                      
 16 Cardinal Ritter  'A'                                9:01.38               
     1) Jones, Keith                    2) Armstead, Amari                    
     3) Person, Kenneth                 4) Martin, Layton                     
 17 Raytown  'A'                                        9:04.02               
     1) Bettis, Tom                     2) Finch, James Dylan                 
     3) King, Tyler                     4) Farrand, Fred                      
==============================================================================
            Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - Through Event 16 (1 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Webb City                   10        2) Blue Springs                8 
    3) Lee's Summit West            6        4) Kirkwood                    5 
    5) Park Hill South              4        6) Staley                      3 
    7) Liberty North                2        8) Lindbergh                   1