Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     4/29/2016 - 4:21 PM
                     Gary Parker Invitational - 4/29/2016                     
                           Blue Springs High School                           
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================       
 Meet Record: M 9:37.01  2012        , St. Teresa's Academy                   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Central (St. Joseph)  'A'                           9:37.15   10          
     1) Smith, Mariah                   2) Miller, MacKenzie                  
     3) Duke, Olivia                    4) Burr, Abigail                      
  2 Lee's Summit North  'A'                             9:49.71    8          
     1) Glodowski, Madeline (Maddy)     2) Rampetsreiter, Alexis (Lexi)       
     3) Taylor, Rhema                   4) Rock, Danielle                     
  3 Park Hill South  'A'                               10:00.27    6          
     1) Crawford, Jasmine               2) Danielsen, Keely                   
     3) Heit, Marti                     4) Roth, Emma                         
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                     10:00.73    5          
     1) Bartz, Megan                    2) Benson, Hope                       
     3) Henningsen, Hope                4) Korenak, Josie                     
  5 Staley  'A'                                        10:01.44    4          
     1) Fiorino, Katelin                2) Baker, Jenna                       
     3) Hawks, Cara                     4) Streeval, Gracie                   
  6 Lee's Summit West  'A'                             10:07.95    3          
     1) Persinger, Cailyn               2) Hardin, Hailey                     
     3) Schlicht, Claire                4) Persinger, Cori                    
  7 Liberty North  'A'                                 10:21.27    2          
     1) Ware, Sydney                    2) Cox, Kelsey                        
     3) Reavis, Emma                    4) Kyriazis, Katlyn                   
  8 Kirkwood  'A'                                      10:29.29    1          
     1) Doty, Regina                    2) Hennessey, Katherine               
     3) Keeling, Carson                 4) Stowers, Tabitha                   
  9 Hickman  'A'                                       10:34.06               
     1) Collins, Camryn                 2) Mahaney, Jerica                    
     3) Thelen, MacLaine                4) Saathoff, Gemma                    
 10 Blue Springs  'A'                                  10:40.17               
     1) Romo, Priscila                  2) Howk, Alisha                       
     3) Taylor, Mia                     4) Zorich, Emily                      
 11 William Chrisman  'A'                              11:09.07               
     1) Bell, Adreal                    2) Straub, Elizabeth                  
     3) Newland, Kelsey                 4) Beem, Margaret                     
 12 Raytown South  'A'                                 11:16.21               
     1) Dorch Richardson, Camryn        2) Wilson, Johnae                     
     3) Madu, Chiamaka                  4) Eldridge, Lakia                    
==============================================================================
          Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - Through Event 15 (1 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Central (St. Joseph)        10        2) Lee's Summit North          8 
    3) Park Hill South              6        4) Lindbergh                   5 
    5) Staley                       4        6) Lee's Summit West           3 
    7) Liberty North                2        8) Kirkwood                    1