Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                         
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                        Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Blue Springs                                        4:00.64   10           
     1) Lydia Alipio SR                 2) Payton Minnis SO                    
     3) Cori Davis FR                   4) Elyse Valdivia JR                   
  2 Jefferson City                                      4:05.17    8           
     1) Jacquelyn Walker JR             2) Nicole Martin SR                    
     3) Haley Watson SR                 4) Tori Lepage SO                      
  3 Rock Bridge                                         4:05.65    6           
     1) Ojurere Shonekan JR             2) Faramola Shonekan SR                
     3) Ana Ramirez SR                  4) Caroline Stevens SO                 
  4 Hickman                                             4:07.60    5           
     1) Brianna Heath FR                2) Danni Nichols JR                    
     3) Ebony Kimmins JR                4) Sara Swaney JR                      
  5 Lee's Summit                                        4:19.01    4           
     1) Vanessa Anudike JR              2) Peyton Callaway JR                  
     3) Derria Young SR                 4) Brielle Beavers SO                  
  6 Blue Springs South                                  4:22.27    3           
     1) Olivia Moore JR                 2) Michaela Ross FR                    
     3) Kailyn O'Donnell FR             4) Asha Thompson FR                    
===============================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 35 (18 Events Scored)
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City             152        2) Rock Bridge               109  
    3) Blue Springs               107        4) Lee's Summit North         81  
    5) Hickman                     73        6) Smith-Cotton               71  
    7) Blue Springs South          50        8) Lee's Summit               43