Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Cody Berry                SR Blue Springs           9:34.57   10          
  2 Victor Mugeche            SO Blue Springs           9:34.75    8          
  3 Jackson Schwartz          JR Jefferson City         9:40.63    6          
  4 samuel Baumer             JR Rock Bridge            9:42.83    5          
  5 Saxon Teubner             SR Jefferson City        10:01.99    4          
  6 Adam Sandstedt            JR Rock Bridge           10:04.70    3          
  7 Matt Reis                 SO Lee's Summit North    10:15.21    2          
  8 Drew Reis                 SO Lee's Summit North    10:15.97    1          
  9 Collin Horn               JR Blue Springs South    10:21.46               
 10 Isaac Saathoff            FR Hickman               10:49.43               
 11 Damien Cunningham         FR Lee's Summit          10:51.37               
 12 Nathaniel Henks           FR Blue Springs South    10:51.69               
 13 Abraham Fernando          FR Smith-Cotton          10:52.38               
 14 Jack Brownfield           JR Lee's Summit          11:03.71               
 15 Manny Garcia              FR Hickman               11:18.97               
==============================================================================
           Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 34 (17 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               151        2) Lee's Summit               99 
    2) Lee's Summit North          99        4) Blue Springs South         86 
    5) Jefferson City              84        6) Rock Bridge                73 
    7) Smith-Cotton                36        8) Hickman                    28