Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Colton Gurera             SR Blue Springs           1:59.90   10          
  2 David Gunn                JR Blue Springs           2:00.43    8          
  3 Matthew Willis            SO Blue Springs South     2:00.81    6          
  4 Christian Moreno          JR Lee's Summit           2:01.97    5          
  5 Brendan Bena              JR Jefferson City         2:02.25    4          
  6 Elias Gaffney             JR Rock Bridge            2:04.06    3          
  7 Dmytro Matsko             JR Smith-Cotton           2:05.83    2          
  8 Jacob Gourley             SR Jefferson City         2:06.03    1          
  9 Chris Edwards             SR Hickman                2:07.55               
 10 Jacob Eidson              SO Lee's Summit North     2:08.12               
 11 Logan Parham              SR Smith-Cotton           2:11.62               
 12 Mojuba Shoneka            FR Rock Bridge            2:13.02               
 13 Shad Morgan               SO Lee's Summit           2:14.20               
 14 Henry Bahr                SO Blue Springs South     2:16.35               
 15 John Langen               SR Hickman                2:18.46               
==============================================================================
           Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 30 (15 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               133        2) Lee's Summit               99 
    3) Lee's Summit North          75        4) Blue Springs South         74 
    5) Jefferson City              72        6) Rock Bridge                62 
    7) Smith-Cotton                36        8) Hickman                    27