Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                         
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                        Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Emily Harl                SR Rock Bridge            2:23.08   10           
  2 Faramola Shonekan         SR Rock Bridge            2:23.16    8           
  3 Elyse Valdivia            JR Blue Springs           2:23.26    6           
  4 Saige Peterson            SO Smith-Cotton           2:23.58    5           
  5 Danielle Rock             SR Lee's Summit North     2:29.99    4           
  6 Kristen Farrell           SR Smith-Cotton           2:33.32    3           
  7 Ryan Esterline            SR Jefferson City         2:36.18    2           
  8 Emma Leppert              SO Blue Springs South     2:38.34    1           
  9 Madeline (Maddy) Glodows  SR Lee's Summit North     2:39.10                
 10 Hope Lewis                FR Jefferson City         2:39.67                
 11 Reygan Hubbard            SO Lee's Summit           2:40.25                
 12 Linnea Dawley             JR Lee's Summit           2:41.15                
 13 Taylar Hamm               SR Hickman                2:45.76                
 14 Anna Lauriello            SR Hickman                2:45.96                
===============================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 29 (15 Events Scored)
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City             141        2) Blue Springs               92  
    3) Rock Bridge                 86        4) Lee's Summit North         74  
    5) Smith-Cotton                61        6) Hickman                    57  
    7) Lee's Summit                35        8) Blue Springs South         26