Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 5
==========================================================================    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points    
==========================================================================    
Finals                                                                        
  1 Eric Hughey               SR Lee's Summit North       48.77   2  10       
  2 Trevor Fell               SR Lee's Summit             49.82   2   8       
  3 Charles Guier             SR Smith-Cotton             50.17   2   6       
  4 Zachary Mitchell          SR Lee's Summit             51.14   2   5       
  5 Lawrence Brewer           SR Rock Bridge              52.14   2   4       
  6 Graham Buresh             JR Hickman                  52.25   2   3       
  7 Ryan Martinez             SR Lee's Summit North       52.32   1   2       
  8 Nathaniel Peat            FR Rock Bridge              52.65   2   1       
  9 Matt Marzolf              FR Blue Springs             52.98   1           
 10 Alex McCullough           SO Blue Springs             53.18   1           
 11 Christopher Baumhoer      SR Jefferson City           53.44   2           
 12 Brayden Carron            JR Jefferson City           53.89   1           
 13 Errol Barbee              SO Blue Springs South       54.18   1           
 14 Aidyn Dodds               JR Hickman                  55.41   1           
==============================================================================
           Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 26 (13 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               113        2) Lee's Summit               86 
    3) Lee's Summit North          71        4) Jefferson City             61 
    5) Blue Springs South          55        6) Rock Bridge                54 
    7) Smith-Cotton                34        8) Hickman                    26