Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 6:49 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================       
    School                                               Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Lee's Summit North                                    42.04   10          
     1) Jamad Jackson SO                2) Cameron Dawkins SR                 
     3) Nyles Thomas FR                 4) Duane Hampton SR                   
  2 Blue Springs South                                    42.45    8          
     1) Adam Cofield SR                 2) Rickey Nichols SR                  
     3) Tyrell Jeffries JR              4) Micah Mayberry SR                  
  3 Lee's Summit                                          43.48    6          
     1) Ronell Jones JR                 2) Hunter Whisner SR                  
     3) AJ Iversen SR                   4) Delshaun Presley JR                
  4 Jefferson City                                        43.54    5          
     1) Maleek Jackson FR               2) Garrett Parker SO                  
     3) Carson Ridgeway JR              4) Dennis Barnes JR                   
  5 Blue Springs                                          43.70    4          
     1) Stephen Benson JR               2) Tyree King JR                      
     3) Codie Bell SR                   4) Richard Fontenot SO                
  6 Rock Bridge                                           43.99    3          
     1) Jackson Jarvis SO               2) Collin Crane SR                    
     3) Adam Barchet JR                 4) Nathaniel Peat FR                  
  7 Hickman                                               45.68    2          
     1) Samuel Weston SO                2) Brian Williams SR                  
     3) Devin Kottwitz SO               4) Chris Frank SO                     
  8 Smith-Cotton                                          46.02    1          
     1) Zach Powell SO                  2) Blaine Sarabia SR                  
     3) Alex Contreras SR               4) Angel Mares JR                     
==============================================================================
           Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 24 (12 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs               113        2) Lee's Summit               73 
    3) Jefferson City              61        4) Lee's Summit North         59 
    5) Blue Springs South          55        6) Rock Bridge                49 
    7) Smith-Cotton                28        8) Hickman                    23