Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      5/14/2016 - 6:49 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                         
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                        Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Smith-Cotton                                          50.00   10           
     1) Mekeba Nash SR                  2) Nia Hawkins FR                      
     3) Denise Reyes SR                 4) Aliyah Mitchell JR                  
  2 Jefferson City                                        50.17    8           
     1) Naomi Kerkula JR                2) Sydney Crockett JR                  
     3) Niya Slaughter SO               4) Nicole Martin SR                    
  3 Blue Springs                                          50.31    6           
     1) Cori Davis FR                   2) Payton Minnis SO                    
     3) Sy'maih Smith SO                4) Lydia Alipio SR                     
  4 Lee's Summit North                                    50.53    5           
     1) Nicole Collens SO               2) Sydney Ross FR                      
     3) Johnae Hightower JR             4) Tiffany Hughey FR                   
  5 Rock Bridge                                           51.47    4           
     1) Stevia Holmes JR                2) Delaney McDannold JR                
     3) Jordan Banker JR                4) Cameron Thompson FR                 
  6 Lee's Summit                                          51.60    3           
     1) Vanessa Anudike JR              2) Peyton Callaway JR                  
     3) Kayla Deaver SO                 4) Derria Young SR                     
  7 Blue Springs South                                    52.05    2           
     1) Leyla Edwards JR                2) Simone Gregory JR                   
     3) Aijah Venerable SO              4) Olivia Moore JR                     
  8 Hickman                                               52.36    1           
     1) Kristi Wilson FR                2) Brooke Bassett SR                   
     3) Cassie Beville FR               4) Lindy Wilson JR                     
===============================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 23 (12 Events Scored)
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City             112        2) Blue Springs               86  
    3) Rock Bridge                 65        4) Lee's Summit North         56  
    5) Smith-Cotton                45        6) Hickman                    41  
    7) Lee's Summit                30        8) Blue Springs South         20