Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                             5/14/2016 - 6:49 PM
                            Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                            
                          Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                          
                           Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                            
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Finals                                                                                
  1 Lee's Summit North                                  1:43.65   10                  
     1) Addisyn Merrick SR              2) Tiffany Hughey FR                          
     3) Johnae Hightower JR             4) Rhema Taylor SR                            
  2 Rock Bridge                                         1:43.96    8                  
     1) Stevia Holmes JR                2) Delaney McDannold JR                       
     3) Ana Ramirez SR                  4) Faramola Shonekan SR                       
  3 Smith-Cotton                                        1:44.67    6                  
     1) Mekeba Nash SR                  2) Nia Hawkins FR                             
     3) Saige Peterson SO               4) Monique Grant SO                           
  4 Jefferson City                                      1:44.86    5                  
     1) Naomi Kerkula JR                2) Niya Slaughter SO                          
     3) Haley Watson SR                 4) Jacquelyn Walker JR                        
  5 Hickman                                             1:46.18    4                  
     1) Brooke Bassett SR               2) Brianna Heath FR                           
     3) Danni Nichols JR                4) Ebony Kimmins JR                           
 -- Blue Springs South                                       DQ   Out of Exchange Zone
     1) Leyla Edwards JR                2) Simone Gregory JR                          
     3) Kailyn O'Donnell FR             4) Olivia Moore JR                            
 -- Lee's Summit                                             DQ   Out of Exchange Zone
     1) Vanessa Anudike JR              2) Brielle Beavers SO                         
     3) Peyton Callaway JR              4) Derria Young SR                            
======================================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 19 (10 Events Scored)       
======================================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              94        2) Blue Springs               62         
    3) Rock Bridge                 56        4) Lee's Summit North         46         
    5) Hickman                     40        6) Smith-Cotton               35         
    7) Lee's Summit                26        8) Blue Springs South         18