Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 6:49 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================       
    School                                               Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Blue Springs                                        9:54.87   10          
     1) Lydia Alipio SR                 2) Payton Minnis SO                   
     3) Tessa Valdivia FR               4) Elyse Valdivia JR                  
  2 Rock Bridge                                         9:55.00    8          
     1) Emily Harl SR                   2) Aliyah Blackburn JR                
     3) Rebecca Rubinstein JR           4) Faramola Shonekan SR               
  3 Jefferson City                                     10:01.83    6          
     1) Lindsey Biesemeyer SR           2) Kayelee Payton SO                  
     3) Tori Lepage SO                  4) Haley Watson SR                    
  4 Lee's Summit North                                 10:06.38    5          
     1) Danielle Rock SR                2) Madeline (Maddy) Glodowski SR      
     3) Alexis (Lexi) Rampetsreiter SR  4) Rhema Taylor SR                    
  5 Hickman                                            10:29.39    4          
     1) Camryn Collins SO               2) Taryn Johnson JR                   
     3) Gemma Saathoff JR               4) MacLaine Thelen SR                 
==============================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 13 (7 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              65        2) Blue Springs               53 
    3) Rock Bridge                 37        4) Lee's Summit North         36 
    5) Lee's Summit                26        6) Hickman                    23 
    7) Smith-Cotton                19        8) Blue Springs South          8