Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Class 5
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Alexis Roberson           SR Jefferson City        40-05.25   10          
  2 Alexia Diamond            SR Lee's Summit North    36-09.00    8          
  3 Jessica Rhoads            SO Jefferson City        36-08.00    6          
  4 Alexa Fountain            JR Lee's Summit          35-04.25    5          
  5 Kimberly Chungong         SR Lee's Summit          35-01.00    4          
  6 Koby Tyler                FR Blue Springs          34-09.00    3          
  7 Mariah Doss               SR Hickman               34-02.50    2          
  8 Alexis Kini               SO Blue Springs          34-00.50    1          
  9 Zaida Williams            FR Hickman               32-06.00               
 10 Abbey Ahern               SO Smith-Cotton          31-10.00               
 11 Maleia Byrd               JR Blue Springs South    31-08.00               
 12 Emity Bucksath            JR Rock Bridge           31-00.75               
 13 Paige Tauveli             SR Blue Springs South    30-09.00               
 14 Ashley Grotzinger         JR Smith-Cotton          29-07.25               
 15 MacKenzie Crabtree        SR Rock Bridge           29-04.00               
 16 Dorian Gray               SO Lee's Summit North    28-01.00               
==============================================================================
          Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 11 (6 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              59        2) Blue Springs               43 
    3) Lee's Summit North          31        4) Rock Bridge                29 
    5) Lee's Summit                26        6) Smith-Cotton               19 
    6) Hickman                     19        8) Blue Springs South          8