Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                       Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                     Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                       
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Class 5
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Justin Hall               SR Blue Springs          49-00.50   10         
  2 Tre' Wheaton              SO Blue Springs          46-00.75    8         
  3 D'Averiel Burns           JR Blue Springs South    45-10.00    6         
  4 Collin Crane              SR Rock Bridge           44-03.00    5         
  5 Riley Bouska              SO Lee's Summit          43-07.00    4         
  6 Chris Frank               SO Hickman               43-01.00    3         
  7 Charles Cooper            JR Jefferson City        42-03.50    2         
  8 Matthew Hughey            FR Lee's Summit North    42-01.50    1         
  9 Corey Bond                SR Smith-Cotton          41-02.00              
 10 Evan Fitzmaurice          JR Blue Springs South    39-08.00              
 11 Tim (Timothy) Lumpkin-So  SR Lee's Summit North    39-03.50              
 12 Brian Williams            SR Hickman               38-11.00              
 13 David O'Rourke            JR Rock Bridge           36-06.00              
 13 Jacob Nowack              JR Jefferson City        36-06.00              
=============================================================================
            Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 8 (4 Events Scored)
=============================================================================
    1) Blue Springs                60        2) Lee's Summit               33
    3) Rock Bridge                 19        4) Smith-Cotton               15
    5) Jefferson City              10        6) Blue Springs South          8
    7) Hickman                      4        8) Lee's Summit North          1