Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                     5/14/2016 - 6:50 PM
                        Class 5 District 6 - 5/14/2016                        
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                      
                       Hosted by Lee's Summit North HS                        
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Class 5
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Mekeba Nash               SR Smith-Cotton          36-06.75   10          
  2 Alicia Starr              SR Blue Springs          36-06.50    8          
  3 Courtney Goldmon          SR Lee's Summit North    35-10.25    6          
  4 Lexie Stull               SR Jefferson City        35-04.75    5          
  5 Caroline Stevens          SO Rock Bridge           35-02.00    4          
  6 Lily Ashrafzadeh          FR Hickman               34-04.00    3          
  7 Monique Grant             SO Smith-Cotton          34-02.50    2          
  8 Johnae Hightower          JR Lee's Summit North    34-01.50    1          
  9 Jordan Banker             JR Rock Bridge           33-09.75               
 10 Claire Burch              JR Lee's Summit          33-01.00               
 11 Naia Tauai                JR Blue Springs South    32-05.50               
 12 Radhika Samala            SO Hickman               31-08.50               
 13 Madison Crosslin          SO Blue Springs South    31-00.25               
 14 Kellie Helmick            FR Lee's Summit          30-05.00               
==============================================================================
           Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - Through Event 7 (4 Events Scored)
==============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              31        1) Blue Springs               31 
    3) Rock Bridge                 29        4) Lee's Summit North         19 
    5) Smith-Cotton                18        6) Hickman                    12 
    7) Lee's Summit                 8        7) Blue Springs South          8