Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2016 10:54 AM
                      2016 Clark Invitational - 4/19/2016                      
                          Bonner Springs High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evelyn Vazquez               Piper Middle             13.64   2  10   
  2 Skye Leamy                   George S. Pa             14.21   2   8   
  3 Aleshia Jones                Warren Middl             14.31   2   6   
  4 Nikki Ledbetter              Clark Middle             14.74   2   4   
  5 Tatiyana Taylor              Turner Middl             14.87   2   2   
  6 Malaika Adhaiambo            Kansas City              15.14   1   1   
  7 KaLiese Wright               Warren Middl             15.26   1 
  8 Amari Lynch                  Piper Middle             15.28   2 
  9 Emily Ashford                Clark Middle             15.47   2 
 10 Kelly Fowler                 George S. Pa             17.28   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evelyn Vazquez               Piper Middle             28.84   2  10   
  2 Wynter Ramos                 George S. Pa             28.98   2   8   
  3 Aleshia Jones                Warren Middl             29.49   2   6   
  4 Tatiyana Taylor              Turner Middl             30.91   2   4   
  5 Kaia Seitz                   Turner Middl             31.63   1   2   
  6 Nikki Ledbetter              Clark Middle             31.95   2   1   
  7 Free Eskridge                Piper Middle             32.65   2 
  8 Hailey Robinson              Clark Middle             33.82   1 
  9 Kira Strong                  George S. Pa             35.02   1 
 10 Jordan Johnson               Warren Middl             36.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Werner               Piper Middle           1:12.08   1  10   
  2 Anaia Johnson                Turner Middl           1:12.67   2   8   
  3 Samantha Trumbo              Piper Middle           1:13.97   2   6   
  4 Brittney Cox                 Warren Middl           1:17.26   1   4   
  5 Maggie Myers                 Clark Middle           1:17.89   2   2   
  6 Sofie Bowman                 Clark Middle           1:18.59   2   1   
  7 Harper Clark                 Kansas City            1:19.00   2 
  8 Mackenzie Weaver             George S. Pa           1:20.95   1 
  9 Viviana Turner               George S. Pa           1:22.15   2 
 10 Hunter Green                 Turner Middl           1:41.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaia Johnson                Turner Middl           2:51.99   10   
  2 Sailor Herron                Clark Middle           2:55.22    8   
  3 Marissa Werner               Piper Middle           2:57.45    6   
  4 Katelyn Jaramillo            Turner Middl           2:59.96    4   
  5 Mia Mosher                   George S. Pa           3:00.15    2   
  6 Presley Lombardo             George S. Pa           3:00.83    1   
  7 Avery Spencer                Kansas City            3:03.05  
  8 Sam Casmus                   George S. Pa           3:09.50  
  9 Laura Albright               George S. Pa           3:22.00  
 10 Kaelyn Swartz                Warren Middl           3:24.44  
 11 Melody Ellis                 Clark Middle           3:26.42  
 12 Katelyn Havner               Warren Middl           3:43.41  
 13 Phaedra Kirby                Kansas City            3:47.56  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katelyn Jaramillo            Turner Middl           6:11.71   10   
  2 Sailor Herron                Clark Middle           6:11.93    8   
  3 Presley Lombardo             George S. Pa           6:21.09    6   
  4 Mia Mosher                   George S. Pa           6:28.34    4   
  5 Chyler Backstrom             Turner Middl           7:23.84    2   
  6 Angelica Cramer              George S. Pa           7:45.41    1   
  7 Caroline Crowley             Clark Middle           7:55.85  
  8 Lauren McLaughlin            Clark Middle           8:12.41  
  9 Sokhna Amar                  George S. Pa          10:10.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kristy Diggs                 George S. Pa             19.41   2  10   
  2 Aiden Zielinski              George S. Pa             20.02   2   8   
  3 Keyana Cruse                 Clark Middle             20.24   1   6   
  4 Kaia Seitz                   Turner Middl             20.67   2   4   
  5 Jennifer Guilbeaux           Piper Middle             20.70   2   2   
  6 Payton Fergus                Piper Middle             20.92   2   1   
  7 Mikayla Garrison             Warren Middl             21.71   2 
  8 Saylor Bennett               Turner Middl             22.39   2 
  9 Zaniya Murray                Warren Middl             22.81   1 
 10 Hannah Bialek                Clark Middle             27.78   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                              57.48   10   
     1) Free Eskridge                   2) Evelyn Vazquez                 
     3) Jessica Thomas                  4) Kinley Brown                   
  2 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                         57.59    8   
     1) Aiden Zielinski                 2) Paige Kincade                  
     3) Wynter Ramos                    4) Skye Leamy                     
  3 Turner Middle School  'A'                             59.36    6   
     1) Esmeralda Gutierrez             2) Jazmine Pauly                  
     3) Kaia Seitz                      4) Tatiyana Taylor                
  4 Clark Middle School  'A'                              59.37    4   
     1) Nikki Ledbetter                 2) Emily Ashford                  
     3) Keyana Cruse                    4) Sydney Taylor                  
  5 Warren Middle School  'A'                           1:00.22    2   
     1) Alexandra Timon                 2) Mikayla Garrison               
     3) KaLiese Wright                  4) Aleshia Jones                  
  6 Kansas City Christian  'A'                          1:01.81    1   
     1) Malaika Adhaiambo               2) Abigail Harrison               
     3) Avery Spencer                   4) Harper Clark                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       2:02.39   10   
     1) Kristy Diggs                    2) Aiden Zielinski                
     3) Skye Leamy                      4) Wynter Ramos                   
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            2:05.88    8   
     1) Jennifer Guilbeaux              2) Amari Lynch                    
     3) Jenelle Guilbeaux               4) Kamryn Smith                   
  3 Turner Middle School  'A'                           2:06.73    6   
     1) Esmeralda Gutierrez             2) Jazmine Pauly                  
     3) Kaia Seitz                      4) Tatiyana Taylor                
  4 Warren Middle School  'A'                           2:10.66    4   
     1) Mikayla Garrison                2) Alexandra Timon                
     3) KaLiese Wright                  4) Aleshia Jones                  
  5 Clark Middle School  'A'                            2:15.83    2   
     1) Peyton Watlers                  2) Emily Ashford                  
     3) Sydney Taylor                   4) Hailey Robinson                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                            4:57.35   10   
     1) Kinley Brown                    2) Samantha Trumbo                
     3) Emma Hawley                     4) Jessica Thomas                 
  2 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       5:05.33    8   
     1) Amari Ward                      2) Kristy Diggs                   
     3) Sam Casmus                      4) Skye Leamy                     
  3 Clark Middle School  'A'                            5:19.10    6   
     1) Sailor Herron                   2) Maggie Myers                   
     3) Sofie Bowman                    4) Caroline Crowley               
  4 Turner Middle School  'A'                           5:19.70    4   
     1) Hunter Green                    2) Sonnet Hernandez               
     3) Katelyn Jaramillo               4) Anaia Johnson                  
  5 Warren Middle School  'A'                           5:48.97    2   
     1) LaSharea Richardson             2) Zaniya Murray                  
     3) Alexandra Timon                 4) Brittney Cox                   
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wynter Ramos                 George S. Pa           4-08.00   10   
  2 Keyana Cruse                 Clark Middle           4-06.00    8   
  3 Jennifer Guilbeaux           Piper Middle           4-04.00    6   
  4 Jersey Williams              Turner Middl           4-02.00    5   
  5 Maggie Armitrout             Turner Middl          J4-02.00    4   
  6 Julieta Acuna                Turner Middl           4-00.00    3   
  7 Sam Casmus                   George S. Pa          J4-00.00    2   
  8 Bailey Graham                Warren Middl          J4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evelyn Vazquez               Piper Middle          13-03.50   10   
  2 Maggie Armitrout             Turner Middl          12-11.50    8   
  3 Payton Fergus                Piper Middle          12-06.50    6   
  4 Keyana Cruse                 Clark Middle          12-01.00    5   
  5 Mikayla Garrison             Warren Middl          11-10.50    4   
  6 Harper Clark                 Kansas City           11-09.00    3   
  7 Maggie Myers                 Clark Middle          11-07.50    2   
  8 Avery Spencer                Kansas City           11-01.00    1   
  9 Jordan Johnson               Warren Middl          10-10.50  
 10 LaSharea Richardson          Warren Middl          10-08.00  
 11 Alona Cottner                Turner Middl          10-03.00  
 12 Kamryn Smith                 Piper Middle          10-00.50  
 13 Kayla Jeffries               Clark Middle           9-05.00  
 14 Ayden Anklam                 George S. Pa           9-03.00  
 15 Phaedra Kirby                Kansas City            8-08.50  
 16 Jersey Williams              Turner Middl           8-04.50  
 17 Namari Moss                  George S. Pa           7-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawnyale Bruce               Piper Middle          29-10.00   10   
  2 Jennifer Obiesie             Piper Middle          29-04.00    8   
  3 Laura Albright               George S. Pa          27-01.00    6   
  4 Lauren Tinberg               Clark Middle         J27-01.00    5   
  5 Sarah Lake                   Piper Middle          26-06.00    4   
  6 Paige Trahan                 Clark Middle          24-02.00    3   
  7 Gabriella Long               Turner Middl          23-08.00    2   
  8 Chasity Her                  Turner Middl          22-09.00    1   
  9 Abby McClure                 Clark Middle          22-05.00  
 10 Pittman Makayla              Warren Middl          22-04.00  
 11 Elizabeth Felix              Turner Middl          22-01.00  
 12 Abigail Harrison             Kansas City           21-08.00  
 13 Madelynn Miller              George S. Pa          20-11.00  
 14 Grace Umbarger               George S. Pa          20-02.00  
 15 Emily Nachbar                Warren Middl          20-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Obiesie             Piper Middle          75-01.50   10   
  2 Sarah Lake                   Piper Middle          69-10.50    8   
  3 Chasity Her                  Turner Middl          63-05.50    6   
  4 Abby McClure                 Clark Middle          61-10.50    5   
  5 Laura Albright               George S. Pa          56-08.50    4   
  6 Elizabeth Felix              Turner Middl             55-08    3   
  7 Paige Trahan                 Clark Middle             54-10    2   
  8 Pittman Makayla              Warren Middl             49-08    1   
  9 Malaika Adhaiambo            Kansas City              49-00  
 10 Lauren Tinberg               Clark Middle             47-11  
 11 Abigail Harrison             Kansas City              45-10  
 12 Jill Haworth                 Piper Middle             45-05  
 13 Gabriella Long               Turner Middl             43-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Whetstone                Clark Middle             13.31   2  10   
  2 Keshyliah Jackson            Warren Middl             13.64   2   8   
  3 Riley Porter                 Piper Middle             14.15   2   6   
  4 Stephanie Kerst              Piper Middle             14.89   2   4   
  5 Shanel Perez                 Warren Middl             15.17   2   2   
  6 Javon McKamie                Clark Middle             15.46   2   1   
  7 Genesis Coggs                Turner Middl             15.97   1 
  8 Jayona Shields               Turner Middl             16.35   1 
  9 Emily Rich                   George S. Pa             16.40   1 
 10 Victoria Shaw                George S. Pa             16.81   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Whetstone                Clark Middle             29.02   2  10   
  2 Aliya Webb                   Piper Middle             30.75   2   8   
  3 Keshyliah Jackson            Warren Middl             30.79   2   6   
  4 Lasheia Foster               Warren Middl             31.54   1   4   
  5 Stephanie Kerst              Piper Middle             32.19   2   2   
  6 Mida LittleEagle             Turner Middl             34.05   1   1   
  7 Sophia Troutman              George S. Pa             34.18   2 
  8 Katie Burks                  George S. Pa             35.38   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katy Young                   Piper Middle           1:09.56   2  10   
  2 Aliya Webb                   Piper Middle           1:12.33   2   8   
  3 Aaliyah Garcia               Turner Middl           1:13.50   1   6   
  4 Jazzlyn Littleton            George S. Pa           1:17.20   2   4   
  5 Mida LittleEagle             Turner Middl           1:17.70   1   2   
  6 Lasheia Foster               Warren Middl           1:19.95   2   1   
  7 Kate Harrison                Kansas City            1:28.05   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddy Walter-Sherretts       Warren Middl           2:51.06   10   
  2 Kaley Smith                  George S. Pa           2:55.41    8   
  3 Hadley Russell               Clark Middle           3:05.97    6   
  4 Ariana Textor                Piper Middle           3:06.21    4   
  5 Denice Dominguez             Warren Middl           3:12.39    2   
  6 Kelly Sullivan               George S. Pa           3:14.70    1   
  7 Emily Snodderly              George S. Pa           3:16.46  
  8 Emma Turley                  Piper Middle           3:21.69  
  9 Hayley Knowles               Warren Middl           3:24.85  
 10 Kaleigh Bennefeld            Clark Middle           3:25.23  
 11 Kristen Dennis               George S. Pa           3:32.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddy Walter-Sherretts       Warren Middl           6:10.44   10   
  2 Kaley Smith                  George S. Pa           6:19.96    8   
  3 Grace Banes                  Piper Middle           6:24.28    6   
  4 Hadley Russell               Clark Middle           7:14.80    4   
  5 Madelynn Mizell              George S. Pa           8:28.31    2   
  6 Rebecca Flynn                George S. Pa           8:52.01    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail Bethel               George S. Pa          13:48.49   10   
  2 Ariana Textor                Piper Middle          16:27.26    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Banes                  Piper Middle             17.61   2  10   
  2 Breanna Brown                Warren Middl             18.40   2   8   
  3 Aliya Webb                   Piper Middle             18.41   1   6   
  4 Sabrina Denning              Clark Middle             19.90   1   4   
  5 Olivia Roberson              Warren Middl             19.91   2   2   
  6 Briana Walker                George S. Pa             20.49   2   1   
  7 Jade Herrera                 Clark Middle             21.09   1 
  8 Shannon Funk                 George S. Pa             21.77   2 
  9 Genesis Coggs                Turner Middl             21.90   2 
 10 Abra Matzek                  Turner Middl             23.45   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                              55.50   10   
     1) Stephanie Kerst                 2) Riley Porter                   
     3) Faith Eskridge                  4) Ali Vigil                      
  2 Warren Middle School  'A'                             55.75    8   
     1) Breanna Brown                   2) EJ Adams                       
     3) Lasheia Foster                  4) Keshyliah Jackson              
  3 Clark Middle School  'A'                            1:00.42    6   
     1) Javon McKamie                   2) Sabrina Denning                
     3) Jade Herrera                    4) Reyven McDonald                
     5) Kim Whetstone                   6)                                
  4 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       1:00.82    4   
     1) Emma Curtis                     2) Shannon Funk                   
     3) Tauja Durham                    4) Lily Vargas                    
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           1:02.82    2   
     1) Shelby Caton                    2) Genesis Coggs                  
     3) Mida LittleEagle                4) Justyse Rodriguez              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren Middle School  'A'                           2:03.99   10   
     1) Alexis Roan                     2) EJ Adams                       
     3) Breanna Brown                   4) Keshyliah Jackson              
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            2:06.01    8   
     1) Lauren Pappart                  2) Emma Serrano                   
     3) Emma Martin                     4) Morgan Haworth                 
  3 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       2:09.90    6   
     1) Lily Vargas                     2) Maddi Walden                   
     3) Sophia Troutman                 4) Alesha Lodge                   
  4 Turner Middle School  'A'                           2:13.26    4   
     1) Aaliyah Garcia                  2) Mida LittleEagle               
     3) Andrea Rangel                   4) Edith Rangel                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                            4:42.53   10   
     1) Katy Young                      2) Riley Porter                   
     3) Grace Banes                     4) Ali Vigil                      
  2 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       5:03.83    8   
     1) Lily Vargas                     2) Maddi Walden                   
     3) Hannah Privitera                4) Alesha Lodge                   
  3 Warren Middle School  'A'                           5:10.69    6   
     1) Alexis Roan                     2) Maddy Walter-Sherretts         
     3) Denice Dominguez                4) Lasheia Foster                 
  4 Turner Middle School  'A'                           5:19.16    4   
     1) Aaliyah Garcia                  2) Mida LittleEagle               
     3) Abra Matzek                     4) Justyse Rodriguez              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                      12:05.37   10   
     1) Emily Snodderly                 2) Kelly Sullivan                 
     3) Alesha Lodge                    4) Abigail Bethel                 
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim Whetstone                Clark Middle           4-11.00   10   
  2 Alexis Roan                  Warren Middl           4-05.00    8   
  3 Faith Eskridge               Piper Middle           4-03.00    6   
  4 Stephanie Kerst              Piper Middle          J4-03.00    5   
  5 Morgan Haworth               Piper Middle          J4-03.00    4   
  6 Sabrina Denning              Clark Middle           4-01.00    3   
  7 Kristen Dennis               George S. Pa          J4-01.00    2   
  8 Emma Curtis                  George S. Pa          J4-01.00    1   
  9 Jayona Shields               Turner Middl           3-11.00  
 10 Sophia Troutman              George S. Pa          J3-11.00  
 11 Abra Matzek                  Turner Middl          J3-11.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim Whetstone                Clark Middle          15-04.50   10   
  2 Grace Banes                  Piper Middle          15-02.50    8   
  3 Ali Vigil                    Piper Middle          14-09.50    6   
  4 Elise Akers                  Warren Middl          12-01.00    5   
  5 Lacey Coffman                Clark Middle          11-10.50    4   
  6 Maddi Walden                 George S. Pa          11-09.00    3   
  7 Hannah Branson               Warren Middl          11-06.50    2   
  8 Aryanna Johnson              Warren Middl          10-11.00    1   
  9 Abra Matzek                  Turner Middl          10-10.00  
 10 Jayona Shields               Turner Middl          10-08.50  
 11 Shannon Funk                 George S. Pa          10-07.00  
 12 Kristen Dennis               George S. Pa           9-10.50  
 13 Emily Bowline                Turner Middl           9-10.00  
 14 Kate Harrison                Kansas City            8-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Vigil                    Piper Middle          32-00.00   10   
  2 Riley Porter                 Piper Middle          29-04.00    8   
  3 Maddi Walden                 George S. Pa          25-01.00    6   
  4 Shannon Funk                 George S. Pa          22-04.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Hudson                Clark Middle          34-05.00   10   
  2 Colbie Fairley               Warren Middl          32-02.00    8   
  3 Ayden Bartlett               George S. Pa         J32-02.00    6   
  4 Reyven McDonald              Clark Middle          29-09.00    4   
  5 Morgan Boal                  George S. Pa          29-07.00    2   
  6 Alexis Turner                George S. Pa          29-00.00    1   
  7 Elise Akers                  Warren Middl          26-08.00  
  8 Amelia Stella                Piper Middle          26-07.00  
  9 Larissa Felix                Turner Middl          26-05.00  
 10 Justyse Rodriguez            Turner Middl          25-09.00  
 11 Shelby Dutton                Clark Middle          23-05.00  
 12 Eva Glaser                   Piper Middle          22-07.00  
 13 Naomi Avery                  Warren Middl          21-04.00  
 13 Martha Wolf                  Piper Middle          21-04.00  
 15 Eryn Gulley                  Turner Middl          20-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reece Bacon                  Clark Middle          71-04.50   10   
  2 Morgan Hudson                Clark Middle             70-00    8   
  3 Alexis Turner                George S. Pa          63-01.50    6   
  4 Justyse Rodriguez            Turner Middl          62-05.50    5   
  5 Colbie Fairley               Warren Middl             60-07    4   
  6 Martha Wolf                  Piper Middle             60-00    3   
  7 Eryn Gulley                  Turner Middl             55-07    2   
  8 Larissa Felix                Turner Middl          52-09.50    1   
  9 Naomi Avery                  Warren Middl          47-06.50  
 10 Eva Glaser                   Piper Middle          44-10.50  
 11 Maggie Brewster              George S. Pa          40-04.50  
 12 Haley Mathis                 Warren Middl          40-03.50  
 13 Kate Harrison                Kansas City              40-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Josh Whichman                Kansas City              12.89   2  10   
  2 Micheal Morgan               Warren Middl             13.10   2   8   
  3 Jaden Robinson               Clark Middle             13.15   2   6   
  4 Konnor Brunk                 Piper Middle             13.38   2   4   
  5 Arrick Taylor                Piper Middle             13.62   2   2   
  6 Joe Florez                   Clark Middle             13.68   2   1   
  7 Kenan Brown                  Warren Middl             14.21   1 
  8 Juan Martinez                Turner Middl             14.73   1 
  9 Josh Tywater                 Kansas City              15.53   2 
 10 Ryan Johnson                 George S. Pa             16.98   2 
 11 Conor Rom                    George S. Pa             19.92   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Konnor Brunk                 Piper Middle             28.12   2  10   
  2 Kevin Flanigan               Warren Middl             28.43   1   8   
  3 Arrick Taylor                Piper Middle             29.56   2   6   
  4 Joe Florez                   Clark Middle             30.03   1   4   
  5 Dominic Morano               George S. Pa             31.26   2   2   
  6 Brandon Sanders              Clark Middle             31.77   1   1   
  7 Juan Martinez                Turner Middl             31.92   1 
  8 Caleb White                  Kansas City              32.26   2 
  9 Caleb Tyler                  George S. Pa             34.19   2 
 10 Ben Robinson                 Kansas City              34.31   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alan Capps                   Piper Middle           1:06.67   2  10   
  2 Kevin Flanigan               Warren Middl           1:06.70   1   8   
  3 Jeremiah Walltower           Warren Middl           1:13.28   1   6   
  4 Logan Corbin                 George S. Pa           1:13.43   2   4   
  5 Nicholas Lawson              Warren Middl           1:13.89   1   2   
  6 Zack Reno                    Clark Middle           1:14.11   1   1   
  7 Derek Duffet                 Piper Middle           1:14.71   2 
  8 Gavin Davis                  George S. Pa           1:22.16   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malakhi Kennon               Piper Middle           2:38.99   10   
  2 Ben Beikmann                 Kansas City            2:43.61    8   
  3 Trevor Oswald                Turner Middl           2:44.82    6   
  4 Javier Solis                 Turner Middl           2:48.58    4   
  5 Nash Hill                    Kansas City            2:54.15    2   
  6 Anthony Macias               Piper Middle           2:54.25    1   
  7 Isaiah Munroe                George S. Pa           2:55.84  
  8 Nick Walker                  George S. Pa           2:56.66  
  9 Ricardo Flores               Clark Middle           2:57.17  
 10 Samson Selleck               Clark Middle           2:59.24   [2:59.333]
 11 Gui Landim                   George S. Pa           2:59.24   [2:59.337]
 12 Ronnie Hernandez             Turner Middl           3:01.96  
 13 Jase Hadley                  Clark Middle           3:02.96  
 14 Kevin Thompson               Warren Middl           3:06.34  
 15 George Short                 Warren Middl           3:11.58  
 16 Aiden Bunner                 Kansas City            3:15.73  
 17 Ben Wheeler                  Kansas City            3:32.82  
 18 Enkh Batbayar                George S. Pa           3:37.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake Beashore               Piper Middle           5:51.23   10   
  2 Tyrique Wilcox               George S. Pa           5:52.51    8   
  3 Javier Solis                 Turner Middl           5:53.73    6   
  4 Trevor Oswald                Turner Middl           5:53.97    4   
  5 Anthony Macias               Piper Middle           6:12.17    2   
  6 Ricardo Flores               Clark Middle           6:18.38    1   
  7 Gui Landim                   George S. Pa           6:30.05  
  8 Justus Ruppelt               George S. Pa           6:31.71  
  9 Jase Hadley                  Clark Middle           6:31.73  
 10 Aiden Bunner                 Kansas City            6:36.01  
 11 Samson Selleck               Clark Middle           6:40.16  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coulton Chan                 Kansas City              17.48   2  10   
  2 Cortland Hervey              Clark Middle             17.55   2   8   
  3 Kyron Fergus                 Piper Middle             18.80   2   6   
  4 Jeremiah Walltower           Warren Middl             19.03   1   4   
  5 Camero Scott                 Piper Middle             20.29   2   2   
  6 Noah Hill                    Kansas City              20.41   2   1   
  7 George Short                 Warren Middl             21.54   2 
  8 Cory Macon                   Turner Middl             21.74   1 
  9 Zack Reno                    Clark Middle             21.83   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                              53.06   10   
     1) Konnor Brunk                    2) Anthony Ferguson               
     3) Arrick Taylor                   4) LeJames White                  
  2 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                         55.41    8   
     1) Dominic Morano                  2) Sammie Morton                  
     3) Ty Wolken                       4) Chris Tennant                  
  3 Clark Middle School  'A'                              56.17    6   
     1) Dylan Kirby                     2) Adrian Flores                  
     3) Brandon Sanders                 4) Marcus Winslow                 
     5) Joe Florez                      6)                                
  4 Kansas City Christian  'A'                            57.27    4   
     1) Coulton Chan                    2) Josh Tywater                   
     3) Josh Whichman                   4) Caleb White                    
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           1:02.06    2   
     1) Cory Macon                      2) Anthony Ramirez                
     3) Juan Martinez                   4) Ronnie Hernandez               
 -- Warren Middle School  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Kenan Brown                     2) Jeremiah Walltower             
     3) Kevin Flanigan                  4) Micheal Morgan                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                            1:57.22   10   
     1) Kyron Fergus                    2) Brandon Martin                 
     3) Anthony Ferguson                4) Alan Capps                     
  2 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       1:58.22    8   
     1) Dominic Morano                  2) Sammie Morton                  
     3) Ty Wolken                       4) Chris Tennant                  
  3 Clark Middle School  'A'                            2:02.06    6   
     1) Adrian Flores                   2) Joe Florez                     
     3) Carter Wylie                    4) Brandon Sanders                
  4 Kansas City Christian  'A'                          2:06.98    4   
     1) Noah Hill                       2) Ben Robinson                   
     3) Logan Carnes                    4) Ben Beikmann                   
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           2:09.07    2   
     1) Cory Macon                      2) Juan Martinez                  
     3) Anthony Ramirez                 4) Ronnie Hernandez               
  6 Warren Middle School  'A'                           2:14.26    1   
     1) Kevin Thompson                  2) Santiago Mclaughlin            
     3) Dontay Hilderbrant              4) Nicholas Lawson                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                            4:38.75   10   
     1) Blake Beashore                  2) Malakhi Kennon                 
     3) Derek Duffet                    4) Brandon Martin                 
  2 Clark Middle School  'A'                            4:42.11    8   
     1) Dylan Kirby                     2) Corbin Bell                    
     3) Cortland Hervey                 4) Jaden Robinson                 
     5) Joe Florez                      6) Brandon Sanders                
     7) Carter Wylie                    8)                                
  3 Kansas City Christian  'A'                          5:06.35    6   
     1) Nash Hill                       2) Ian Price                      
     3) Logan Carnes                    4) Ben Beikmann                   
  4 Turner Middle School  'A'                           5:12.54    4   
     1) Dominique Hanson                2) Cory Macon                     
     3) Trevor Oswald                   4) Javier Solis                   
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Whichman                Kansas City            4-08.50   10   
  2 Cortland Hervey              Clark Middle          J4-08.50    8   
  3 Arrick Taylor                Piper Middle           4-06.00    6   
  4 Ty Wolken                    George S. Pa           4-04.00    5   
  5 Brandon Martin               Piper Middle          J4-04.00    4   
  6 Javier Calderon              Turner Middl           4-02.00    3   
  7 LeJames White                Piper Middle          J4-02.00    1.50
  7 Jackson Haynes               George S. Pa          J4-00.00    1.50
  8 Logan Carnes                 Kansas City            4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ferguson             Piper Middle          17-06.50   10   
  2 Kyron Fergus                 Piper Middle          15-01.00    8   
  3 Micheal Morgan               Warren Middl          14-11.75    6   
  4 Ben Beikmann                 Kansas City           14-11.00    5   
  5 Kenan Brown                  Warren Middl          14-06.00    4   
  6 Jaden Robinson               Clark Middle          14-04.00    3   
  7 Malakhi Kennon               Piper Middle          14-03.00    2   
  8 Chris Tennant                George S. Pa          13-10.00    1   
  9 Dominic Morano               George S. Pa          13-02.00  
 10 Carter Wylie                 Clark Middle          13-00.00  
 11 Sammie Morton                George S. Pa          12-04.75  
 12 Santiago Mclaughlin          Warren Middl          12-03.50  
 13 Ian Price                    Kansas City           12-03.00  
 14 Javier Calderon              Turner Middl          11-01.50  
 15 Sawyer Richmond              Clark Middle          10-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micheal Morgan               Warren Middl          31-07.00   10   
  2 Aiden Price                  Piper Middle          29-10.00    8   
  3 Jadon Freese                 Clark Middle          29-08.00    6   
  4 Andrew Jarvis                Piper Middle          28-08.50    5   
  5 Caleb White                  Kansas City           28-07.00    4   
  6 Christien Johnson            Piper Middle          28-02.00    3   
  7 Justin Pettis                Warren Middl          27-09.00    2   
  8 Jeremy Dembowski             George S. Pa          27-07.50    1   
  9 DeAndre Burton               Turner Middl          27-03.00  
 10 Ethan Titus                  George S. Pa          27-02.00  
 11 Derrick Kolle                Clark Middle          24-02.00  
 12 Xavier Johnson               Warren Middl          22-01.50  
 13 Wylie Hutcheson              Kansas City           17-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Jarvis                Piper Middle          87-06.50   10   
  2 Davis Capps                  Piper Middle             82-06    8   
  3 Jadon Freese                 Clark Middle             80-00    6   
  4 Jeremy Dembowski             George S. Pa             78-04    5   
  5 Christien Johnson            Piper Middle             75-11    4   
  6 Xavier Johnson               Warren Middl             73-01    3   
  7 Ian Price                    Kansas City           71-08.50    2   
  8 Ethan Titus                  George S. Pa          69-11.50    1   
  9 Derrick Kolle                Clark Middle             64-00  
 10 DeAndre Burton               Turner Middl             63-11  
 11 Justin Pettis                Warren Middl             60-03  
 12 Deaken Capes                 Turner Middl          52-04.50  
 13 Wylie Hutcheson              Kansas City              50-05  
 14 Keith Reed                   George S. Pa          32-01.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Holmes                 Piper Middle             12.57   2  10   
  2 Carnelle Wehrhahn            Clark Middle             12.76   2   8   
  3 Nehemiah Griffin             Warren Middl             12.78   2   6   
  4 Trevon Williams              Piper Middle             12.82   2   4   
  5 Maurice Estel                Turner Middl             13.10   2   2   
  6 Melvin Finn                  Kansas City              14.42   2   1   
  7 Alex Garcia                  George S. Pa             14.49   1 
  8 Sean Campbell                George S. Pa             14.85   2 
  9 Devin Bailey                 Warren Middl             14.87   1 
 10 Luke Brown                   Kansas City              15.24   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Bradshaw                 George S. Pa             25.56   2  10   
  2 Nehemiah Griffin             Warren Middl             26.22   2   8   
  3 Maurice Estel                Turner Middl             27.39   1   6   
  4 Carnelle Wehrhahn            Clark Middle             27.69   2   4   
  5 David Holmes                 Piper Middle             27.98   2   2   
  6 Malcolm Turner               George S. Pa             28.36   1   1   
  7 Trevon Williams              Piper Middle             28.78   2 
  8 Clayton Millison             Clark Middle             28.90   1 
  9 JoVaughn Darthard            Warren Middl             29.32   2 
 10 Andrew Brannon               Kansas City              30.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Biel                 George S. Pa             55.49   1  10   
  2 Justin Hall                  Piper Middle           1:01.65   2   8    [1:01.643]
  3 JoVaughn Darthard            Warren Middl           1:01.66   2   6    [1:01.651]
  4 Jeremiah Coleman             Turner Middl           1:04.57   1   4   
  5 Carson Gardner               Piper Middle           1:05.35   2   2   
  6 Cameron Robinson             Kansas City            1:05.50   2   1   
  7 Julien Bell                  Warren Middl           1:06.48   1 
  8 Johnny Tapia                 Clark Middle           1:07.08   2 
  9 Mitch Mefford                George S. Pa           1:10.67   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Robinson                Piper Middle           2:28.94   10   
  2 Mykael White                 Clark Middle           2:31.07    8   
  3 Abraham Marquez              Piper Middle           2:33.42    6   
  4 Derrick Ferris               Clark Middle           2:33.90    4   
  5 Irvin Alcocer                Turner Middl           2:37.26    2   
  6 Saffryn Alleyne              George S. Pa           2:38.54    1   
  7 Gabe Montemayor              George S. Pa           2:41.99  
  8 Gavin Collins                George S. Pa           2:43.44  
  9 Jalen Nelson                 Turner Middl           2:57.21  
 10 Omar Mendoza                 Turner Middl           3:02.24  
 11 Devin Bailey                 Warren Middl           3:08.85  
 12 Jack Barger                  Clark Middle           3:08.95  
 13 Sam Spinuzzi                 George S. Pa           3:29.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen Roellchen               Piper Middle           5:22.85   10   
  2 Mykael White                 Clark Middle           5:24.26    8   
  3 Jacob Stubler                Piper Middle           5:27.03    6   
  4 Xavier Seaton                Clark Middle           5:28.77    4   
  5 Evan Jimenez                 George S. Pa           5:41.44    2   
  6 Brett Chapman                Warren Middl           6:09.74    1   
  7 Jacob Morano                 George S. Pa           6:09.82  
  8 Nathan Hebert                George S. Pa           6:12.33  
  9 Omar Mendoza                 Turner Middl           6:36.20  
 10 Will Guthrie                 George S. Pa           6:47.39  
 11 Melvin Finn                  Kansas City            6:48.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen Roellchen               Piper Middle          11:14.13   10   
  2 Jacob Stubler                Piper Middle          12:14.57    8   
  3 Owen Manley                  George S. Pa          12:29.09    6   
  4 Drew Johnson                 George S. Pa          12:50.24    4   
  5 James Kem                    George S. Pa          13:08.93    2   
  6 Nathan Hebert                George S. Pa          13:11.71    1   
  7 Dayton Hartsell              Clark Middle          14:51.71  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaydon Green                 Piper Middle             16.17   2  10   
  2 Tyler McComas                Warren Middl             16.88   2   8   
  3 Abraham Marquez              Piper Middle             16.91   1   6   
  4 Johnny Tapia                 Clark Middle             17.73   2   4   
  5 Jacob Rise                   Turner Middl             18.88   2   2   
  6 Liam Neidig                  George S. Pa             19.30   2   1   
  7 Clayton Millison             Clark Middle             20.09   1 
  8 Caleb Kiser                  Warren Middl             20.40   1 
  9 Jawan Panjeti                George S. Pa             20.43   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                              49.95   10   
     1) David Holmes                    2) Miles Lockridge                
     3) Micah Reid                      4) Trevon Williams                
  2 Warren Middle School  'A'                             50.71    8   
     1) O'Ryan Roberson                 2) JoVaughn Darthard              
     3) Devin Whitworth                 4) Nehemiah Griffin               
  3 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                         50.75    6   
     1) Jawan Panjeti                   2) Matthew Stephen                
     3) Evan Drake                      4) KeShawn Turner                 
  4 Turner Middle School  'A'                             53.90    4   
     1) Darrius Baucom-Robinson         2) Josh Becton                    
     3) Maurice Estel                   4) Miguel Reyes                   
  5 Clark Middle School  'A'                              56.36    2   
     1) Dominic Jacobs                  2) Clayton Millison               
     3) Jacob Farmer                    4) Kade Thomas                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       1:43.48   10   
     1) Evan Drake                      2) Liam Neidig                    
     3) KeShawn Turner                  4) Joe Bradshaw                   
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            1:50.30    8   
     1) Cortez Adams                    2) Justin Hall                    
     3) Jack Robinson                   4) Carson Gardner                 
  3 Turner Middle School  'A'                           1:52.80    6   
     1) Darrius Baucom-Robinson         2) Josh Becton                    
     3) Maurice Estel                   4) Miguel Reyes                   
  4 Warren Middle School  'A'                           1:54.87    4   
     1) Julien Bell                     2) Joesph Kowaleski               
     3) O'Ryan Roberson                 4) James Roberts                  
  5 Kansas City Christian  'A'                          1:55.82    2   
     1) Luke Brown                      2) Eli Wagner                     
     3) Andrew Brannon                  4) Cameron Robinson               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                       3:57.68   10   
     1) Liam Neidig                     2) KeShawn Turner                 
     3) Joe Bradshaw                    4) Jackson Biel                   
  2 Piper Middle School  'A'                            4:13.33    8   
     1) Miles Lockridge                 2) Justin Hall                    
     3) Jack Robinson                   4) Micah Reid                     
  3 Warren Middle School  'A'                           4:18.36    6   
     1) JoVaughn Darthard               2) Tyler McComas                  
     3) O'Ryan Roberson                 4) Devin Whitworth                
  4 Clark Middle School  'A'                            4:31.07    4   
     1) Carnelle Wehrhahn               2) Mykael White                   
     3) Johnny Tapia                    4) Xavier Seaton                  
     5) Derrick Ferris                  6) Jacob Farmer                   
  5 Turner Middle School  'A'                           4:38.97    2   
     1) Irvin Alcocer                   2) Jose Avila                     
     3) Jeremiah Coleman                4) Miguel Reyes                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piper Middle School  'A'                           10:18.05   10   
     1) Cameron Blevins                 2) Abraham Marquez                
     3) Tyson Lanter                    4) Carson Gardner                 
  2 George S. Patton Jr. Jhs  'A'                      10:20.05    8   
     1) Jacob Morano                    2) Owen Manley                    
     3) Gabe Montemayor                 4) Evan Jimenez                   
  3 Warren Middle School  'A'                          11:09.73    6   
     1) Julien Bell                     2) Sam Holmes                     
     3) Caleb Kiser                     4) Tyler McComas                  
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micah Reid                   Piper Middle           5-01.00   10   
  2 Devin Whitworth              Warren Middl           4-11.00    8   
  3 Joe Bradshaw                 George S. Pa          J4-11.00    6   
  4 Darrius Baucom-Robinson      Turner Middl          J4-11.00    4   
  5 Cortez Adams                 Piper Middle           4-09.00    2   
  6 Jawan Panjeti                George S. Pa          J4-09.00    1   
  7 Eli Wagner                   Kansas City            4-07.00  
  8 Trenton Umberger             Turner Middl           4-05.00  
  9 Liam Neidig                  George S. Pa           4-03.00  
 -- Zach Warner                  Turner Middl                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nehemiah Griffin             Warren Middl          17-03.50   10   
  2 Miles Lockridge              Piper Middle          16-10.00    8   
  3 David Holmes                 Piper Middle          16-00.75    6   
  4 O'Ryan Roberson              Warren Middl          15-11.00    5   
  5 Saffryn Alleyne              George S. Pa          15-08.00    4   
  6 Cortez Adams                 Piper Middle          15-04.00    3   
  7 Carnelle Wehrhahn            Clark Middle          14-09.50    2   
  8 Cameron Robinson             Kansas City           14-07.75    1   
  9 Andrew Brannon               Kansas City           14-06.50  
 10 Devin Bailey                 Warren Middl          14-04.50  
 11 Zach Warner                  Turner Middl          14-04.00  
 12 Jacob Morano                 George S. Pa          13-11.25  
 13 Trenton Umberger             Turner Middl          12-11.00  
 14 Darrius Baucom-Robinson      Turner Middl          12-08.50  
 15 Kade Thomas                  Clark Middle          12-07.25  
 16 Malcolm Turner               George S. Pa          12-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micah Reid                   Piper Middle          37-11.00   10   
  2 Jackson Biel                 George S. Pa          37-02.00    8   
  3 Carson Gardner               Piper Middle          34-11.25    6   
  4 Miles Lockridge              Piper Middle          32-10.75    5   
  5 Cameron Robinson             Kansas City           30-11.50    4   
  6 Noah Sanchez                 George S. Pa          30-06.00    3   
  7 Sam Holmes                   Warren Middl          30-04.50    2   
  8 Andrew Brannon               Kansas City           28-05.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Mozingo            Piper Middle          39-04.00   10   
  2 Michael Sheldon              Clark Middle          33-07.00    8   
  3 Gabe Eskina                  Piper Middle          33-01.00    6   
  4 Jacob Rise                   Turner Middl          33-00.00    4   
  5 Jacob Peterson               Clark Middle          32-09.00    2   
  6 Dante Smith                  Warren Middl          32-08.00    1   
  7 Cameron Blevins              Piper Middle          32-00.00  
  8 Andrew Cuevas                Turner Middl          30-08.00  
  9 Tristan Bruning              George S. Pa          30-04.00  
 10 Thomas Beikmann              Kansas City           30-02.00  
 11 James Roberts                Warren Middl          29-08.00  
 12 Wyatt Langfoss               Warren Middl          28-08.00  
 13 Chandler Crane               Clark Middle          27-03.00  
 14 Cody Savage                  George S. Pa          25-08.00  
 15 Drew Hansen                  Kansas City           23-01.00  
 16 Josh Schatzel                George S. Pa          20-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KeShawn Turner               George S. Pa            132-10   10   
  2 Christian Mozingo            Piper Middle         111-08.50    8   
  3 Tyson Lanter                 Piper Middle            106-11    6   
  4 Jacob Peterson               Clark Middle             92-05    4   
  5 Preston Miller               Piper Middle             77-03    2   
  6 Michael Sheldon              Clark Middle             75-10    1   
  7 Andrew Cuevas                Turner Middl             73-04  
  8 Dante Smith                  Warren Middl             72-07  
  9 Ethan Davila                 Clark Middle          71-08.50  
 10 Javier Figueroa              Warren Middl          71-03.50  
 11 Jacob Rise                   Turner Middl          65-10.50  
 12 Tristan Bruning              George S. Pa             59-03  
 13 Cody Savage                  George S. Pa             57-01  
 14 James Roberts                Warren Middl          53-10.50  
 
              Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        135        2) George S. Patton Jr. JHS   96   
    3) Turner Middle School        94        4) Clark Middle School        72   
    5) Warren Middle School        30        6) Kansas City Christian       6   
 
              Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        150        2) Warren Middle School      105   
    3) Clark Middle School        100        4) George S. Patton Jr. JHS   95   
    5) Turner Middle School        27                                           
 
              Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        162.50     2) Kansas City Christian      66   
    3) Clark Middle School         65        4) Warren Middle School       62   
    5) George S. Patton Jr. JHS    44.50     6) Turner Middle School       31   
 
              Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Piper Middle School        210        2) George S. Patton Jr. JHS  104   
    3) Warren Middle School        79        4) Clark Middle School        63   
    5) Turner Middle School        36        6) Kansas City Christian      10