Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/20/2016 - 9:29 PM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC C
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Hennessy, Bryce           09 Raymore-Peculiar      19:02.18   1   1          
  2 Wild, Nolan               11 Raymore-Peculiar      19:08.21   1   2          
  3 Banash, Kyle              11 St. James Academy     19:16.51   1   3          
  4 Serkovic, Ian             10 Mill Valley           19:34.30   1   4          
  5 McElfresh, Chad           12 Raymore-Peculiar      19:47.71   1   5          
  6 Baker, George             11 Raymore-Peculiar      20:01.43   1   6          
  7 Holman, Ethan             10 Raymore-Peculiar      20:03.20   1   7          
  8 Choudhry, Mohson          11 Raymore-Peculiar      20:09.45   1   8          
  9 Cahill, Maren             12 Raymore-Peculiar      20:18.56   1   9          
 10 Malcom, Cole              10 Raymore-Peculiar      20:21.52   1              
 11 Arthur, Riley             12 Mill Valley           20:29.74   2  10          
 12 Schoenemann, Braxton      11 Raymore-Peculiar      20:32.76   2              
 13 Retzke, Thomas            11 Raymore-Peculiar      20:38.07   2              
 14 Williams, Ryan            10 Mill Valley           20:39.73   2  11          
 15 Kofoid, Aaron             12 Mill Valley           20:49.04   2  12          
 16 Hopkins, Thomas           10 Mill Valley           20:50.67   2  13          
 17 Watkins, Brady            10 Mill Valley           20:52.08   2  14          
 18 Billbe, Zach              11 Topeka-Seaman         21:03.52   2  15          
 19 Lee, Ian                  12 Topeka-Seaman         21:20.46   2  16          
 20 Curtis, Ben               09 SM South              21:23.56   2  17          
 21 Miller, Jack              09 Olathe-Northwest      21:29.11   3  18          
 22 Eckardt, Cayhill          09 Mill Valley           21:29.57   3  19          
 23 Bradley, Andrew           09 Topeka-Seaman         21:30.38   3  20          
 24 Fullerton, Jordan         12 Mill Valley           21:30.61   3              
 25 Norby, Jacob              10 Blue Valley           21:30.83   3  21          
 26 Cahill, Coleton           10 Raymore-Peculiar      21:36.53   3              
 27 Sydzyik, Will             09 St. James Academy     21:37.74   3  22          
 28 Muckenthaler, Michael     09 SM South              21:44.91   3  23          
 29 Rivera, Michael           11 SM North              21:49.35   3  24          
 30 Wooton, Dylan             10 Mill Valley           21:51.21   3              
 31 Martinez, Joe Ben         11 St. James Academy     21:53.58   4  25          
 32 Harwood, Jackson          11 Blue Valley           21:54.44   4  26          
 33 Steuwe, Griffin           09 Topeka-Seaman         21:59.44   4  27          
 34 Greenfield, Nathan        09 Mill Valley           22:00.58   4              
 35 Reichle, Matt             10 Mill Valley           22:06.69   4              
 36 Geiseman, Justin          10 Topeka-Seaman         22:12.30   4  28          
 37 Dulaney, Peter            11 Olathe-Northwest      22:12.91   4  29          
 38 Marrow, Marquan           12 SM North              22:14.21   4  30          
 39 Bond, Drew                11 Olathe-Northwest      22:16.54   4  31          
 40 Reim, Colin               10 Leavenworth           22:16.67   4  32          
 41 Bailey, Logan             11 Leavenworth           22:17.50   5  33          
 42 Schierbaum, Justin        11 Mill Valley           22:19.17   5              
 43 Sandall, Carter           10 Topeka-Seaman         22:19.88   5  34          
 44 Melchior, Evan            09 St. James Academy     22:21.70   5  35          
 45 Schenk, Griffin           09 Mill Valley           22:29.75   5              
 46 Sherman, Noah             09 Olathe-Northwest      22:32.39   5  36          
 47 Reusch, Caleb             09 Topeka-Seaman         22:32.51   5  37          
 48 Lee, Joseph               10 Blue Valley North     22:34.35   5  38          
 49 Woosley, Hunter           11 Blue Valley North     22:34.40   5  39          
 50 Venkat, Akshay            09 Blue Valley           22:35.20   5  40          
 51 Turner, Mike              11 Mill Valley           22:35.31   6              
 52 Berning, Nathan           10 St. James Academy     22:38.44   6  41          
 53 Hernandez, Zane           12 Topeka-Seaman         22:38.50   6              
 54 Ramos, Guy                10 Leavenworth           22:39.34   6  42          
 55 Rosqueta, Vince           12 St. James Academy     22:39.85   6  43          
 56 Garrison, Michael         11 Leavenworth           22:44.58   6  44          
 57 Ballestros, Juan          10 St. James Academy     22:47.93   6  45          
 58 Kindred, Shimon           11 SM North              22:48.94   6  46          
 59 Schaper, Sean             11 Blue Valley           22:50.80   6  47          
 60 Boehringer, Grant         11 Blue Valley           22:51.37   6  48          
 61 Long, Ryan                12 Blue Valley           22:52.14   7  49          
 62 Hornick, Peter            10 St. James Academy     22:53.98   7              
 63 Poulter, Evan             10 St. James Academy     22:54.43   7              
 64 Herman, Jake              11 Olathe-Northwest      22:55.07   7  50          
 65 Hite, Alec                10 Olathe-Northwest      23:01.53   7  51          
 66 McClain, Joe              10 Mill Valley           23:02.76   7              
 67 Haines, Ethan             11 Blue Valley North     23:03.09   7  52          
 68 Michael, Cowan            10 Mill Valley           23:05.59   7              
 69 Schriner, Jared           11 Olathe-Northwest      23:06.57   7  53          
 70 Marston, Laine            11 Topeka-Seaman         23:07.84   7              
 71 King, Peter               09 St. James Academy     23:09.34   8              
 72 Sears, Reid               10 Blue Valley North     23:10.09   8  54          
 73 Radke, Anthony            10 St. James Academy     23:13.95   8              
 74 Ball, Jack                12 Mill Valley           23:19.86   8              
 75 Ryden, Nathan             09 Blue Valley           23:20.48   8  55          
 76 Rieger, Nick              10 Blue Valley North     23:22.73   8  56          
 77 Brungardt, Tate           09 St. James Academy     23:27.12   8              
 78 Luebbering, Blaine        10 Blue Valley North     23:28.69   8  57          
 79 Nelson, Philip            09 Raymore-Peculiar      23:31.47   8              
 80 Pursley, Samuel           09 Blue Valley North     23:33.96   8  58          
 81 Crome, Joe                10 Topeka-Seaman         23:35.27   9              
 82 Yates, Max                12 St. James Academy     23:35.52   9              
 83 Arnold, Logan             09 Mill Valley           23:35.81   9              
 84 May, Cooper               12 Blue Valley           23:38.94   9              
 85 Ong, Matthew              09 Bishop Miege          23:41.61   9  59          
 86 Bailey, Davin             09 Leavenworth           23:43.09   9  60          
 87 Anglemeyer, Will          10 Mill Valley           23:44.45   9              
 88 Smith, Gabe               10 SM South              23:45.54   9  61          
 89 Campbell, Troy            11 Leavenworth           23:48.70   9  62          
 90 Davis, Braden             10 Blue Valley           23:49.90   9              
 91 Blood, Brian              09 SM North              23:50.91  10  63          
 92 Kinsey, Arlo              09 SM North              23:51.49  10  64          
 93 Walker, Blake             11 Mill Valley           23:52.54  10              
 94 Turnbow, Jameson          11 Raymore-Peculiar      23:54.82  10              
 95 Wiskur, Daniel            10 SM South              23:57.18  10  65          
 96 Hornung, Anthony          11 Blue Valley           23:58.07  10              
 97 Jackson, Elijah           09 Raymore-Peculiar      23:58.39  10              
 98 Boylan, Hank              10 Blue Valley           24:01.01  10              
 99 Bossert, Zach             10 Mill Valley           24:01.93  10              
100 Lewis, Jordan             10 Blue Valley           24:05.22  10              
101 McIntyre, Damiel          09 Blue Valley North     24:08.57  11              
102 Ruiz, Aaron               10 SM North              24:09.45  11  66          
103 Bailie, Christopher       09 St. James Academy     24:10.16  11              
104 Luancing, Stephen         10 SM South              24:10.39  11  67          
105 Kavi, Suchir              11 Blue Valley           24:11.44  11              
106 Tow, Andrew               09 Mill Valley           24:13.38  11              
107 Coup, Will                09 St. James Academy     24:14.04  11              
108 Stephen, Matthew          09 Lansing               24:16.34  11  68          
109 Hammeke, Evan             09 St. James Academy     24:16.72  11              
110 Hassler, Greg             11 Blue Valley North     24:16.89  11              
111 Meyer, Avery              09 Blue Valley North     24:23.55  12              
112 Schudy, Jack              12 Bishop Miege          24:24.33  12  69          
113 Wood, Jacob               11 Lansing               24:26.90  12  70          
114 Kaster, Cole              12 Blue Valley           24:27.50  12              
115 Fitzgerald, Peyton        10 Bishop Miege          24:28.72  12  71          
116 Albert, Jamey             12 Blue Valley North     24:29.91  12              
117 Valluru, Lokesh           10 Blue Valley North     24:30.25  12              
118 Lefebvre, Tyler           11 Lansing               24:32.98  12  72          
119 Billigmeier, Ethan        11 SM South              24:34.03  12  73          
120 Lucas, Chris              10 Blue Valley North     24:34.57  12              
121 Griffiths, Jack           09 Blue Valley North     24:35.97  13              
122 Shank, Andrew             10 Mill Valley           24:36.41  13              
123 Fangman, Gavin            09 Mill Valley           24:43.60  13              
124 Moore, Ben                10 Blue Valley North     24:44.69  13              
125 Salazar, Brennan          10 Blue Valley North     24:45.57  13              
126 Nelson, Zach              11 Blue Valley           24:45.94  13              
127 Ehlers, Gunner            10 SM North              24:47.68  13  74          
128 Harlan, Justin            10 Raymore-Peculiar      24:48.88  13              
129 Schrader, Evan            11 Blue Valley           24:50.60  13              
130 Shaw, Ben                 09 SM South              24:51.70  13  75          
131 Price, Eli                09 SM South              24:52.52  14              
132 Kurz, Harrison            09 Lansing               24:53.64  14  76          
133 Gardner, Dawson           12 Blue Valley           24:55.63  14              
134 Christenson, Clay         12 Blue Valley           24:55.65  14              
135 Beck, Kaden               10 Mill Valley           24:56.80  14              
136 Grandgenette, Luke        11 SM North              24:57.32  14              
137 Hobbs, Kyle               12 Blue Valley           25:00.68  14              
138 Edgeller, Sam             12 Blue Valley North     25:04.79  14              
139 Chadwick, Ethan           11 Olathe-Northwest      25:12.83  14              
140 Rizzi, Christopher        09 St. James Academy     25:19.50  14              
141 Cline, Cameron            09 Blue Valley           25:20.69  15              
142 Todd, Miles               09 Olathe-Northwest      25:25.82  15              
143 Burns, Mattaeus           12 SM North              25:34.84  15              
144 Blackwood, Noah           11 Blue Valley North     25:39.75  15              
145 Butler, John              12 Bishop Miege          25:40.98  15  77          
146 Camburako, Nic            09 SM South              25:42.31  15              
147 Shehan, Francis           09 Lansing               25:49.70  15  78          
148 Rios, Diego               10 Bishop Miege          25:54.42  15  79          
149 Bunker, Frank             10 St. James Academy     25:54.71  15              
150 Burgard, Braeden          11 SM South              25:59.16  15              
151 Mitchell, Sam             09 Bishop Miege          26:00.38  16  80          
152 Carter, Andrew            09 Blue Valley           26:17.84  16              
153 McKenna, Garin            11 Blue Valley           26:20.16  16              
154 Austin, Epps              10 Mill Valley           26:22.89  16              
155 Dindios, Kyle             11 Topeka-Seaman         26:34.35  16              
156 Starr, David              11 Blue Valley           26:36.47  16              
157 Ramirez/Gongora, Isaias   11 Leavenworth           26:38.93  16  81          
158 Godbout, Zayne            11 Topeka-Seaman         26:41.25  16              
159 Osterreich, Logan         09 Mill Valley           26:51.71  16              
160 Manning, Nathan           10 Topeka-Seaman         26:57.40  16              
161 Stewart, John             12 Blue Valley North     27:02.67  17              
162 Jasso, Sam                10 Mill Valley           27:04.31  17              
163 Raines, Joel              09 SM North              27:06.60  17              
164 Carroll, Nathan           12 Blue Valley North     27:11.50  17              
165 Rogers, Grant             09 Blue Valley           27:16.67  17              
166 Wisdom, Andrew            10 St. James Academy     27:17.24  17              
167 Heinking, Alex            09 Mill Valley           27:17.94  17              
168 Willson, Robbie           11 Blue Valley North     27:18.77  17              
169 LaPee, William            12 Lansing               27:22.18  17  82          
170 Tucker, Matt              10 Olathe-Northwest      27:22.24  17              
171 Anderson, Noah            09 Topeka-Seaman         27:25.32  18              
172 Schieber, Bryson          09 Olathe-Northwest      27:33.99  18              
173 Her, Niles                10 Schlagle              27:35.47  18              
174 Coffman, Ben              09 Bishop Miege          27:38.75  18  83          
175 Oh, Shane                 12 Blue Valley North     27:55.01  18              
176 Fulks, Charlie            09 SM South              27:55.60  18              
177 Johnson, Danny            09 St. James Academy     28:07.30  18              
178 Rizzi, Johnathan          11 St. James Academy     28:17.29  18              
179 Stout, Cade               09 Blue Valley           28:22.05  18              
180 Heaphy, Andrew            12 Blue Valley North     28:25.53  18              
181 Fennell, Cory             11 Cristo Rey            28:27.97  19              
182 Hernandez, Leo            10 Wyandotte             28:30.23  19              
183 Stapp, Cade               09 Mill Valley           28:31.60  19              
184 Pedraza, Bradnol          10 Wyandotte             28:31.80  19              
185 Stark, Andrew             11 Blue Valley           28:35.52  19              
186 Shaw, Conner              12 Blue Valley North     28:37.96  19              
187 Pearl, Matthew            09 SM North              28:42.17  19              
188 Stark, Alex               09 Blue Valley           28:45.38  19              
189 Ragona, Joey              12 Blue Valley           28:47.77  19              
190 Kill, Jack                10 Blue Valley North     28:51.03  19              
191 Harrison, Davis           12 Blue Valley North     28:57.60  20              
192 Luck-Smith, JJ            09 St. James Academy     30:24.88  20              
193 Brune, Tim                09 St. James Academy     30:25.58  20              
194 Guzman, Adrian             9 Cristo Rey            31:17.42  20              
195 Diaz, Francisco           11 Cristo Rey            31:19.54  20              
196 Warters, Andrew           09 Raymore-Peculiar      31:28.87  20              
197 Sutton, Dominic           10 St. James Academy     32:16.34  20              
198 Knight, Trey              10 Olathe-Northwest      32:32.35  20              
199 Bauer, Andrew             11 SM South              32:51.14  20              
200 Ortiz, Richard            09 SM North              32:56.22  20              
201 Donaldson, Danial         11 St. James Academy     33:15.08  21              
202 Her, Cha Kong             10 Schlagle              34:28.27  21              
203 Rarrick, Michael          09 Topeka-Seaman         36:03.64  21              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Raymore-Peculiar             21    1    2    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.73                                                    
         Average:    19:36.55                                                    
   2 Mill Valley                  50    4   10   11   12   13   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:42:23.48                                                    
         Average:    20:28.70                                                    
   3 Topeka-Seaman               106   15   16   20   27   28   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:48:06.10                                                    
         Average:    21:37.22                                                    
   4 St. James Academy           126    3   22   25   35   41   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.97                                                    
         Average:    21:33.60                                                    
   5 Olathe-Northwest            164   18   29   31   36   50   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.02                                                    
         Average:    22:17.21                                                    
   6 Blue Valley                 182   21   26   40   47   48   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:51:42.64                                                    
         Average:    22:20.53                                                    
   7 Leavenworth                 211   32   33   42   44   60   62   81          
      Total Time:  1:53:41.18                                                    
         Average:    22:44.24                                                    
   8 Shawnee Mission North       227   24   30   46   63   64   66   74          
      Total Time:  1:54:34.90                                                    
         Average:    22:54.98                                                    
   9 Shawnee Mission South       233   17   23   61   65   67   73   75          
      Total Time:  1:55:01.59                                                    
         Average:    23:00.32                                                    
  10 Blue Valley North           239   38   39   52   54   56   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:54:44.66                                                    
         Average:    22:56.94                                                    
  11 Bishop Miege                355   59   69   71   77   79   80   83          
      Total Time:  2:04:10.06                                                    
         Average:    24:50.02                                                    
  12 Lansing                     364   68   70   72   76   78   82               
      Total Time:  2:03:59.56                                                    
         Average:    24:47.92